Mahapurusa Hadi Das (Degree) Mahavidyalaya, Chhatia
Mahapurusa Hadi Das (Degree) Mahavidyalaya, Chhatia Logo

Mahapurusa Hadi Das (Degree) Mahavidyalaya, Chhatia Cutoff 2025/2024/2023

Mahapurusa Hadi Das (Degree) Mahavidyalaya, Chhatia
Orissa SAMS Cut Off 2025

Accordion Icon V3

Mahapurusa Hadi Das (Degree) Mahavidyalaya, Chhatia
Cut Off 2026 for Orissa SAMS: Year-Wise percentage

Accordion Icon V3
Filter Icon4
Rounds
Down Arrow Icon
Category
Down Arrow Icon
Quota
Down Arrow Icon
Gender
Down Arrow Icon
Orissa SAMS Last Round percentage (General-Home State)
Course202320242025
B.A. in English3540.8351.83
B.A. in History36.8343.6740.5
B.A. in Sanskrit3539.540.33
B.A. in Economics3537.3341.83
B.A. in Education44.1448.1736.5

Recommended links for more specific cutoff data

Recommended Colleges

Explore popular similar colleges

Students who showed interest in Mahapurusa Hadi Das (Degree) Mahavidyalaya, Chhatia - B.A. also showed interest in

Puri
Popular Specialisation
Economics,History,English,Political Science,Geography,Odia,Sociology,Sanskrit,Psychology,Mathematics,Education,Philosophy
NA
Sundargarh
Popular Specialisation
Political Science,Odia,History,Sanskrit,Education,Anthropology,English,Economics,Sociology,Geography
₹5.16 K
Khurda
Popular Specialisation
Bachelor of Arts (B.A.),Political Science,Philosophy,Odia,Education,History,English,Economics
₹18.00 K
Khurda
Popular Specialisation
Psychology,History,Philosophy,Political Science,Odia,Economics,English,Sanskrit
₹33.09 K

Want better recommendations?

There is a 90% more chance of getting best college recommendations by sharing preferences.
Nayagarh
Popular Specialisation
Education,History,Odia,Political Science,English,Sanskrit,Sociology,Economics,Psychology
NA
Jajpur
Popular Specialisation
Odiya,Sociology,Philosophy,Mathematics,Economics,Statistics,Home Science,Mathematics,English,History,Sanskrit,Political Science,Education
₹23.40 K
Orissa - Other
Popular Specialisation
Bachelor of Arts (B.A.),Political Science,Sociology,Economics,History,English,Odia,Education,Philosophy
₹20.94 K
Orissa - Other
Popular Specialisation
History,Education,Sanskrit,Odia,Economics,Political Science,English
₹14.70 K
Orissa - Other
Popular Specialisation
Economics,History,Odiya,Political Science,Bachelor of Arts (B.A.),Education
₹30.00 K
Orissa - Other
Popular Specialisation
History,Political Science,Education,Odia
₹32.00 K
Confused about which college or exam to opt for?assitentRcpRhsImage
  • Chat with our counselor
  • Get your personalised list of colleges & exams matching your preferences
View allCollections
Is this recommendation relevant?
Free Counselling
Confused about which college or exam to opt for?
  • Chat with our counselor
  • Get your personalised list of colleges & exams matching your preferences
qna

Mahapurusa Hadi Das (Degree) Mahavidyalaya, Chhatia

Student Forum

chatAnything you would want to ask experts?
Write here...

Mahapurusa Hadi Das (Degree) Mahavidyalaya, Chhatia
Contact Information

Go to College Website ->