Surajamala Saha (Degree) College, Saradhabali
Surajamala Saha (Degree) College, Saradhabali Logo

Surajamala Saha (Degree) College, Saradhabali Cutoff 2025/2024/2023

  • Private Institute
Dark Clock Icon Last updated on 22 Sep '26

Surajamala Saha (Degree) College, Saradhabali
Orissa SAMS Cut Off 2025

Accordion Icon V3

Surajamala Saha (Degree) College, Saradhabali
Cut Off 2026 for Orissa SAMS: Year-Wise percentage

Accordion Icon V3
Filter Icon4
Rounds
Down Arrow Icon
Category
Down Arrow Icon
Quota
Down Arrow Icon
Gender
Down Arrow Icon
Orissa SAMS Last Round percentage (General-Home State)
Course202320242025
B.A. in Geography55.173956.67
B.A. in Economics56.833568.83
B.Sc. in Physics51.559.6760.8
B.Sc. in Chemistry50.6745.556.7
B.Sc. in Mathematics51.8360.6768.67

Recommended links for more specific cutoff data

Recommended Colleges

Explore popular similar colleges

Students who showed interest in Surajamala Saha (Degree) College, Saradhabali - B.A. also showed interest in

Kashipur
Popular Specialisation
Bachelor of Arts (B.A.)
NA
Roorkee
Popular Specialisation
Bachelors of Arts (B.A.)
NA
Telangana - Other
Popular Specialisation
B.A. (Economics, History, Political Science),B.A. (History, Political Science, Public Administration),B.A. (Economics, Public Administration, Political Science),B.A. (History, Economics, Political Science),Computer Application
NA
Gopeshwar (Chamoli)
Popular Specialisation
Bachelor of Arts (B.A.)
NA

Want better recommendations?

There is a 90% more chance of getting best college recommendations by sharing preferences.
Uttarakhand - Other
Popular Specialisation
Bachelor of Arts (B.A.)
NA
Uttarakhand - Other
Popular Specialisation
Bachelor of Arts (B.A.)
NA
Saharanpur
Popular Specialisation
Bachelor of Arts (B.A.)
NA
Kanpur
Popular Specialisation
Bachelor of Arts (B.A.)
NA
Uttarakhand - Other
Popular Specialisation
Bachelors of Arts (B.A.)
NA
Confused about which college or exam to opt for?assitentRcpRhsImage
  • Chat with our counselor
  • Get your personalised list of colleges & exams matching your preferences
View allCollections
Is this recommendation relevant?
Free Counselling
Confused about which college or exam to opt for?
  • Chat with our counselor
  • Get your personalised list of colleges & exams matching your preferences
qna

Surajamala Saha (Degree) College, Saradhabali

Student Forum

chatAnything you would want to ask experts?
Write here...

Content authored by:

author image
diksha soni

Updated on Sep 22, 2026

Surajamala Saha (Degree) College, Saradhabali
Contact Information

Go to College Website ->