Rabindranath Tagore University Vs New Horizon Institute of Technology & Management
Compare Rabindranath Tagore University Vs New Horizon Institute of Technology & Management on the basis of their Fees, Placements, Cutoffs, Rankings, Reviews, Seats, Courses and other details. Rabindranath Tagore University is rated 3.9 out of 5 by 46 genuine verified students while New Horizon Institute of Technology & Management is rated 3.3 out of 5 by 27 genuine verified students at Shiksha. You can explore Shiksha for detailed comparison of all 199 courses of Rabindranath Tagore University and 8 courses of New Horizon Institute of Technology & Management on various parameters and download free information on admission details, placement report, eligibility criteria etc.
Students can discover Rabindranath Tagore University Vs New Horizon Institute of Technology & Management hostel facilities, highest salary, median salary and ROI of both the institutions in this comprehensive colleg
Compare Rabindranath Tagore University Vs New Horizon Institute of Technology & Management on the basis of their Fees, Placements, Cutoffs, Rankings, Reviews, Seats, Courses and other details. Rabindranath Tagore University is rated 3.9 out of 5 by 46 genuine verified students while New Horizon Institute of Technology & Management is rated 3.3 out of 5 by 27 genuine verified students at Shiksha. You can explore Shiksha for detailed comparison of all 199 courses of Rabindranath Tagore University and 8 courses of New Horizon Institute of Technology & Management on various parameters and download free information on admission details, placement report, eligibility criteria etc.
Students can discover Rabindranath Tagore University Vs New Horizon Institute of Technology & Management hostel facilities, highest salary, median salary and ROI of both the institutions in this comprehensive college comparison guide.
Rabindranath Tagore University
Choose Course ->
New Horizon Institute of Technology & Management
Choose Course ->
Add College

Rabindranath Tagore University
Choose Course ->
New Horizon Institute of Technology & Management
Choose Course ->
Add College
Rabindranath Tagore University V/s New Horizon Institute of Technology & ManagementCollege Comparison
Want to save this comparison?
See what students like you are comparing
Similar to Rabindranath Tagore University
Similar to New Horizon Institute of Technology & Management
Rabindranath Tagore University V/s New Horizon Institute of Technology & Management News & Updates
Rabindranath Tagore University
New Horizon Institute of Technology & Management
Shruti Garg · Aug 25, 2026
7.9K views

Shruti Garg · Aug 25, 2026
2.9L views

Shruti Garg · Aug 25, 2026
5.4L views

View all News & Updates
Useful Links
Know more about Rabindranath Tagore University
- All About Rabindranath Tagore University
- Courses 2026
- Fees 2026
- Reviews on Placements, Faculty & Facilities
- Admission 2026 - Cutoffs, Eligibility & Dates
- Placement - Highest & Average Salary Package
- Rabindranath Tagore University Rankings
- Gallery 2026
- Infrastructure Details & Reviews
- Rabindranath Tagore University Faculty
- Compare Rabindranath Tagore University
- Rabindranath Tagore University Q&A
- Scholarships
- Rabindranath Tagore University News & Articles
Know more about New Horizon Institute of Technology & Management
- All About New Horizon Institute of Technology & Management
- Courses 2026
- Fees 2026
- Reviews on Placements, Faculty & Facilities
- Admission 2026 - Cutoffs, Eligibility & Dates
- Placement - Highest & Average Salary Package
- Cut off & Merit List 2026
- New Horizon Institute of Technology & Management Rankings
- Infrastructure Details & Reviews
- New Horizon Institute of Technology & Management Faculty
- Compare New Horizon Institute of Technology & Management
- New Horizon Institute of Technology & Management Q&A