Saheed Kashi Ram Memorial College
Saheed Kashi Ram Memorial College Logo

Saheed Kashi Ram Memorial College Courses: Degree, Diploma, Certificate 2027

  • C NAAC accredited
  • Public-Private Institute
  • Estd. 1974

Saheed Kashi Ram Memorial College
Course and Fees 2026

Accordion Icon V3
CoursesTuition FeesEligibility
B.A.(1 course)
– / –
Exams : CBSE 12thISC+1 More
BCA(1 course)
– / –
Exams : CBSE 12thISC+1 More
B.Com(1 course)
– / –

Saheed Kashi Ram Memorial College
All programs

Filter
Filter Icon
Streams
Down Arrow Icon
Course
Down Arrow Icon
Mode of Study
Down Arrow Icon
Specialization
Down Arrow Icon
5 More
Showing 5 Programs
– / –
– / –
– / –
– / –
– / –
– / –
    – / –
– / –
– / –
    – / –
– / –
– / –

Saheed Kashi Ram Memorial College
All courses

Showing 5 Courses
200
– / –
– / –
180
– / –
– / –
50
– / –
– / –
60
    – / –
– / –
– / –
30
    – / –
– / –
– / –
Q&A Icon
Commonly asked questions
On All Courses
Q:   How many seats are available for various courses offered at Saheed Kashi Ram Memorial College?
A: 
The seats availability for offered courses at Saheed Kashi Ram Memorial College goes up to 990.
Q:   Which courses does Saheed Kashi Ram Memorial College offer?
A: 
Saheed Kashi Ram Memorial College provides programmes including M.A, PG Diploma, B.A, B.Com, BCA in streams such as Humanities & Social Sciences, IT & Software, Accounting & Commerce, and are excellent for students to build their careers.
Recommended Colleges

Explore popular similar colleges

Students who showed interest in Saheed Kashi Ram Memorial College - B.Com also showed interest in

Kangra
NA
Jalandhar
NA
Ropar
NA
Nissing
NA

Want better recommendations?

There is a 90% more chance of getting best college recommendations by sharing preferences.
Ferozpur
NA
Bidar
NA
Gurdaspur
₹1.43 L
Patiala
₹34.91 K
Moga
NA
Gonda
NA
Confused about which college or exam to opt for?assitentRcpRhsImage
  • Chat with our counselor
  • Get your personalised list of colleges & exams matching your preferences
View allCollections
Is this recommendation relevant?
Free Counselling
Confused about which college or exam to opt for?
  • Chat with our counselor
  • Get your personalised list of colleges & exams matching your preferences
qna

Saheed Kashi Ram Memorial College

Student Forum

chatAnything you would want to ask experts?
Write here...