Adarsh Krishna College
Get insights from 6 questions on Adarsh Krishna College, answered by students, alumni, and experts. You may also ask and answer any question you like about Adarsh Krishna College
- 6
Questions
- 0
Discussions
- 0
Active Users
- 0
Followers
Have a question about Adarsh Krishna College? Ask our experts
Ask Your Question
Keep it short & simple. Type complete word. Avoid abusive language.
New answer posted•2 years ago
What specializations do Adarsh Krishna College offer in their courses?
4 Views|Posted 2 years ago
Asked by Atul Mishra
S
Answered by
2 years ago
Adarsh Krishna College offers courses such as M.A, M.Sc, B.A, B.Sc. The courses are available in full-time mode. Adarsh Krishna College has specializations such as Mathematics, Chemistry, English.
New answer posted•2 years ago
S
Answered by
2 years ago
Adarsh Krishna College provides programmes including M.A, M.Sc, B.A, B.Sc. in streams such as Teaching & Education, Science, Humanities & Social Sciences, and are excellent for students to build their careers. The institute has specializations in Mathematics, Chemistry, English.
New answer posted•2 years ago
What's the seat availability for courses at the Adarsh Krishna College?
8 Views|Posted 2 years ago
Asked by Atul Mishra
S
Answered by
2 years ago
Combined intake across all courses at Adarsh Krishna College is up to 1364. Adarsh Krishna College offers M.A, M.Sc, B.A, B.Sc. courses for students to build their careers in Teaching & Education, Science, Humanities & Social Sciences. These highly regarded programs are available in full-time mode,
New answer posted•2 years ago
Which major specializations are available at Adarsh Krishna College?
2 Views|Posted 2 years ago
Asked by Atul Mishra
S
Answered by
2 years ago
Adarsh Krishna College offers various courses in Science, Teaching & Education, Humanities & Social Sciences stream. The courses are available in full-time mode. Adarsh Krishna College has specializations such as Mathematics, Chemistry, English.
New answer posted•2 years ago
S
Answered by
2 years ago
Adarsh Krishna College provides programmes including M.Sc, M.A, B.Ed, B.A, B.Sc. in streams such as Science, Teaching & Education, Humanities & Social Sciences, and are excellent for students to build their careers. The institute has specializations in Mathematics, Chemistry, English.
Related Tags
Adarsh Krishna College Admission Process
0 Followers
Adarsh Krishna College Admission chances
0 Followers
Adarsh Krishna College Courses
0 Followers
Adarsh Krishna College GDPI
0 Followers
Adarsh Krishna College Entrance Exam
0 Followers
Adarsh Krishna College Cut-off
0 Followers
Adarsh Krishna College Eligibility
0 Followers
Adarsh Krishna College Affiliation
0 Followers
Adarsh Krishna College Fees
0 Followers
Adarsh Krishna College Counselling
0 Followers
New answer posted•2 years ago
How many seats are available for different courses at Adarsh Krishna College?
3 Views|Posted 2 years ago
Asked by Atul Mishra
S
Answered by
2 years ago
The seats availability for offered courses at Adarsh Krishna College goes up to 1464.