Shyam Sunder Memorial Post Graduate College
Get insights from 5 questions on Shyam Sunder Memorial Post Graduate College, answered by students, alumni, and experts. You may also ask and answer any question you like about Shyam Sunder Memorial Post Graduate College
- 5
Questions
- 0
Discussions
- 0
Active Users
- 0
Followers
Have a question about Shyam Sunder Memorial Post Graduate College? Ask our experts
Ask Your Question
Keep it short & simple. Type complete word. Avoid abusive language.
New answer posted•2 years ago
Does Shyam Sunder Memorial Post Graduate College has good and experienced faculty?
6 Views|Posted 2 years ago
Asked by Atul Mishra
S
Answered by
2 years ago
Shyam Sunder Memorial Post Graduate College has a rating of 3.5 for the Faculty by students. This shows that the institute has qualified, and experienced faculty members.
New answer posted•2 years ago
Does Shyam Sunder Memorial Post Graduate College provide good placement facilities?
1 Views|Posted 2 years ago
Asked by Atul Mishra
S
Answered by
2 years ago
On the basis of Shiksha verified reviews, Shyam Sunder Memorial Post Graduate College has a rating of 2 on the basis of 2 reviews by Shiksha verified students.
New answer posted•2 years ago
Which courses does Shyam Sunder Memorial Post Graduate College offer?
1 Views|Posted 2 years ago
Asked by Atul Mishra
S
Answered by
2 years ago
Shyam Sunder Memorial Post Graduate College provides programmes including M.A, M.Sc, M.Com, B.Ed, B.Com, B.A, B.Sc. in streams such as Humanities & Social Sciences, Science, Accounting & Commerce, Teaching & Education, and are excellent for students to build their careers. The institute has speciali
New answer posted•2 years ago
What is the current seat capacity for the courses at the Shyam Sunder Memorial Post Graduate College?
1 Views|Posted 2 years ago
Asked by Atul Mishra
S
Answered by
2 years ago
The seats availability for offered courses at Shyam Sunder Memorial Post Graduate College goes up to 4480.
Related Tags
New answer posted•2 years ago
I'm curious about the reputation of Shyam Sunder Memorial Post Graduate College. Is it considered a good place for education?
0 Views|Posted 2 years ago
Asked by Atul Mishra
S
Answered by
2 years ago
Shyam Sunder Memorial Post Graduate College is a reputed institute for M.A, M.Sc, M.Com, B.Ed, B.Com, B.A, B.Sc. Courses. Students can opt for these programs to pursue their career in Humanities & Social Sciences, Science, Accounting & Commerce, Teaching & Education. The Institute has trained and ex