AIBE 2019 revised results and list of qualified candidates released, Check here

27 mins read18.2K Views Comment
Anjum
Anjum Khan
Assistant Manager
New Delhi, Updated on Feb 21, 2020 16:10 IST

AIBE 14 revised results are finally out. Candidates can check here the list of AIBE XIV candidates whose status changed from ‘Fail to Pass’ as released by BCI for AIBE 2019. 

 

The Bar Council of India (BCI) has revised the results of the All India Bar Examination (AIBE) XIV on February 21. The council has released a list of candidates who have qualified AIBE 14 after one more question has been removed from the evaluation of the final result. Earlier, these candidates were under 'FAIL' category as they could not meet the minimum qualifying marks criteria, but now as the cut-off marks of AIBE 2019 dropped after removal of question number 64, 94, 58 and 79 from set code A, B, C, and D respectively. Moreover, a list of disqualified candidates has been released as they fall under the missing set code category. Candidates can check here the list of AIBE 2019 qualified and disqualified candidates.

On February 6, the council has released a notification regarding removal of objected question from all the set codes of AIBE 2019 question paper. Moreover, the council also notified the status of candidates whose results were withheld from 'nine test centres of AIBE 14' as well as for the candidates whose question paper set code was missing from their OMR sheet.

Also Read: AIBE 2019 result status for withheld test centres and missing set codes

List of Qualified Candidates after AIBE 2019 Results Revised

After BCI has revised the results of AIBE XIV, as many as 1, 007 candidates have qualified the bar examination from all over India. Candidates can check here the list of candidates whose AIBE 14 result status changed from 'FAIL' to 'PASS' after revision of results: 

Sr. No.

Candidate Name

State Bar council

1

Burra  Upendar

Telangana(TS)

2

Anjaiah Gangula

Telangana(TS)

3

Pottala Srinivas

Telangana(TS)

4

Md  Rahamaddin

 Andhra Pradesh(AP)

5

Mandala Ramesh

Telangana(TS)

6

D Sathisulochana

Andhra Pradesh(AP)

7

Maddala Aparna

Andhra Pradesh(AP)

8

Gattu  Padhma

Andhra Pradesh(AP)

9

G Ravikumar Reddy

Andhra Pradesh(AP)

10

M Srikanth Reddy

Telangana(TS)

11

Kalam Sandhya Rani

Telangana(TS)

12

Yalagandula Ravi

Telangana(TS)

13

Mohammed Iqbal Alijavid

Andhra Pradesh(AP)

14

Thigala Bharathanath

Telangana(TS)

15

Maheshkumar Alladi

Andhra Pradesh(AP)

16

K Venkataramana Reddy

Andhra Pradesh(AP)

17

Hampi  Nagaraju

Andhra Pradesh(AP)

18

S Jayasimha Reddy

Telangana(TS)

19

G Shilpa

Telangana(TS)

20

K.Sridhara Chary

Telangana(TS)

21

Datla Sandhya

Telangana(TS)

22

Mahammad Samdhani Shaik

Andhra Pradesh(AP)

23

Rajeswari Kurmapu

Andhra Pradesh(AP)

24

Milarapu Yamuna

Andhra Pradesh(AP)

25

K.Aravinda Chowdary

Telangana(TS)

26

F Chand Basha

Andhra Pradesh(AP)

27

Kota Lakshmi Narayana

Andhra Pradesh(AP)

28

Jayasree Nadava

Andhra Pradesh(AP)

29

Md Fazalur Rehman

Telangana(TS)

30

Ravi Kumar Maroju

Telangana(TS)

31

Pingili Aravind Reddy

Andhra Pradesh(AP)

32

B.Sanjana

Telangana(TS)

33

Ravish  Kedia

Telangana(TS)

34

Chedala  Prashanth

Telangana(TS)

35

Dannana  Srinivasarao

Andhra Pradesh(AP)

36

Bodasu  Ramesh

Andhra Pradesh(AP)

37

T Sudhakar

Telangana(TS)

38

Kyatharaju Shankar

Telangana(TS)

39

Sree Ramulu Balija

Andhra Pradesh(AP)

40

Battu  Venkatesh

Andhra Pradesh(AP)

41

Sivakrishna Gollapelli

Telangana(TS)

42

Komari Murali

Andhra Pradesh(AP)

43

Mouli Vathapu

Telangana(TS)

44

Panjala Saiprasanna

Telangana(TS)

45

N Raju

Telangana(TS)

46

G Chandrashekhar

Andhra Pradesh(AP)

47

Vennamaneni Ramarao

Telangana(TS)

48

Srinivas

Telangana(TS)

49

Aithanaboina Rama Rao

Telangana(TS)

50

Gadamsetty  Sarada

Andhra Pradesh(AP)

51

Muvvala Ramanamma

Andhra Pradesh(AP)

52

Panchadharla Sainadh

Andhra Pradesh(AP)

53

Vinjamuri Kiran Kishore

Andhra Pradesh(AP)

54

Leelavathi Gorantla

Andhra Pradesh(AP)

55

Priyanka  Saikia

Assam & Others

56

Shamim Ahmed Barbhuyan

Assam & Others

57

Bithika  Deka

Assam & Others

58

Shakti Rani Das

Assam & Others

59

Rinku  Phukon

Assam & Others

60

Himani  Das

Assam & Others

61

Madhumita  Paul

Assam & Others

62

Phungkha  Basumatary

Assam & Others

63

Joyshree  Borah

Assam & Others

64

K  Beibiepatha

Assam & Others

65

Kelevi  Naleo

Assam & Others

66

Azida  Begum

Assam & Others

67

Pinky Rani Dey

Assam & Others

68

Ranuwara  Khatun

Assam & Others

69

Priyanka  Bhardwaj

Assam & Others

70

Sangeeta  Goswami

Assam & Others

71

Komela  Khatun

Assam & Others

72

Rofiqul  Islam

Assam & Others

73

Angana  Das

Assam & Others

74

Priyanka  Roy

Assam & Others

75

Himashree  Konwar

Assam & Others

76

Parishmita  Talukdar

Assam & Others

77

Sangita  Das

Assam & Others

78

Dolly  Kumari

Assam & Others

79

Manashi  Borgohain

Assam & Others

80

Kalika Prasad Singh

Bihar(BR)

81

Santosh  Kumar

Bihar(BR)

82

Samir Kumar Manibind

Bihar(BR)

83

Atul Kumar Tiwari

Bihar(BR)

84

Rekha  Kumari

Bihar(BR)

85

Ranjan Kumar Chaudhary

Bihar(BR)

86

Ashish Kumar

Bihar(BR)

87

Nitesh  Kumar

Bihar(BR)

88

Sikandar  Kumar

Bihar(BR)

89

Kundan  Kumar

Bihar(BR)

90

Shekher  Chandra

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

91

Uday  Kumar

Bihar(BR)

92

Nilmani  Dwivedi

Bihar(BR)

93

Prashant  Kumar

Bihar(BR)

94

Rashmi  Nitu

Bihar(BR)

95

Indrajeet  Kumar

Bihar(BR)

96

Thakur Fanishwar Singh

Bihar(BR)

97

Sumit  Kumar

Bihar(BR)

98

Prafool  Kumar

Bihar(BR)

99

Pushpa  Kumari

Bihar(BR)

100

Amit Ranjan

Bihar(BR)

101

Manish  Ranjan

Bihar(BR)

102

Sudhanshu

Bihar(BR)

103

Gunja  Mahto

Bihar(BR)

104

Vina  Kumari

Bihar(BR)

105

Narendra  Kumar

Bihar(BR)

106

Devendra  Kumar

Bihar(BR)

107

Kumar  Raushan

Bihar(BR)

108

Arun  Kumar

Bihar(BR)

109

Santosh  Kumar

Bihar(BR)

110

Santosh Kumar Sah

Bihar(BR)

111

Satya Prakash Thakur

Bihar(BR)

112

Rupam Kumari

Bihar(BR)

113

Rajeshwari  Yadav

Chhattisgarh(CG)

114

Rajeshwari Kumari

Chhattisgarh(CG)

115

Bimla  Rajwade

Chhattisgarh(CG)

116

Amarjeet  Jaiswal

Chhattisgarh(CG)

117

Jyotindra  Upadhyay

Chhattisgarh(CG)

118

Madhuri  Baroi

Chhattisgarh(CG)

119

Aman  Dubey

Chhattisgarh(CG)

120

Vedprakash  Pandey

Chhattisgarh(CG)

121

Mandodree Kumari

Chhattisgarh(CG)

122

Ku.Nandani  Rakesh

Chhattisgarh(CG)

123

Jawahar  Lal

Chhattisgarh(CG)

124

Nildhwaj  Nirala

Chhattisgarh(CG)

125

Vivek Prakash Patil

Maharashtra & Goa(MAH)

126

Gobinda  Pati

Chhattisgarh(CG)

127

Saurabh  Shukla

Chhattisgarh(CG)

128

Yuvraj Shukla

Chhattisgarh(CG)

129

Santosh Kumar Soni

Chhattisgarh(CG)

130

Atul Kumar Mirani

Chhattisgarh(CG)

131

Anamika

Chhattisgarh(CG)

132

Surendra Kumar Gota

Chhattisgarh(CG)

133

Satwantin  Dhrudonde

Chhattisgarh(CG)

134

Dhirendra Parmar

Chhattisgarh(CG)

135

Kheman  Lal

Chhattisgarh(CG)

136

Sanjay Narendrabhai Khattar

Gujarat(G)

137

Mustufa Faridsab Solapuri

Gujarat(G)

138

Kuldipsinh Balvantsinh Bhati

Gujarat(G)

139

Nidhi Bharatbhai Barot

Gujarat(G)

140

Chintan Bharatbhai Chotaliya

Gujarat(G)

141

Drishty Pareshbhai Abhani

Gujarat(G)

142

Usha Tiwari

Gujarat(G)

143

Sandip Alkeshkumar Parekh

Gujarat(G)

144

Jayesh Gobindram Makhija

Gujarat(G)

145

Hemlata Rameshbhai Jethmal

Gujarat(G)

146

Harsh Dharmendra Upadhyay

Gujarat(G)

147

Hemlata Ashokkumar Murav

Gujarat(G)

148

Farhan Rahemtulla Sindhi

Gujarat(G)

149

Mauli Divyadarshi Jani

Gujarat(G)

150

Tanjilanaz Sarfarajhusein Sai

Gujarat(G)

151

Rajeshvariben Bipinbhai Patel

Gujarat(G)

152

Manishkumar Ishvarlal Patel

Gujarat(G)

153

Sanjuben Maheshbhai Gajjar

Gujarat(G)

154

Sandipkumar J Panpatil

Gujarat(G)

155

Sonalben Manilal Patel

Gujarat(G)

156

Dharmeshkumar Amrutbhai T

Gujarat(G)

157

Nirmalkumar Harishbhai Sha

Gujarat(G)

158

Tufailahemad Mohammedfar

Gujarat(G)

159

Sanjaykumar Poonamchand N

Gujarat(G)

160

Jalakkumar Bakulbhai Rajyag

Gujarat(G)

161

Nilesh Matrabhai Bharwad

Gujarat(G)

162

Rahulkumar Maghaji Parmar

Gujarat(G)

163

Pinal Kiritbhai Patel

Gujarat(G)

164

Hrutva Mukeshkumar Patel

Gujarat(G)

165

Ekta Jatinkumar Joshi

Gujarat(G)

166

Chandrikaben Maghabhai Shr

Gujarat(G)

167

Pratikkumar Dineshbhai Modi

Gujarat(G)

168

Ritesh Jagdishbhai Dahake

Gujarat(G)

169

Jignesh Bhupatbhai Bharvad

Gujarat(G)

170

Mihir Mukeshbhai Mahesuriya

Gujarat(G)

171

Divanji Chamanji Thakor

Gujarat(G)

172

Imranbhai Maiyuddinbhai Ma

Gujarat(G)

173

Falgeshkumar R. Patel

Gujarat(G)

174

Manojkumar Ishvarbhai Parm

Gujarat(G)

175

Darpan H Panchal

Gujarat(G)

176

Tarulata Tulsidas Vaghela

Gujarat(G)

177

Anitabahen Shankarbhai Chau

Gujarat(G)

178

Palakbahen Digvijay Prajapati

Gujarat(G)

179

Hareshbhai Gandabhai Raval

Gujarat(G)

180

Chiragkumar Satishbhai Patel

Gujarat(G)

181

Dabhi Avani Harpalsinh

Gujarat(G)

182

Chiragbhai Kanubhai Patel

Gujarat(G)

183

Monal Bhanuprasad Pandya

Gujarat(G)

184

Prerak Natvarbhai Patel

Gujarat(G)

185

Brijesh Amrutbhai Bambha

Gujarat(G)

186

Digvijaysingh Pruthvirajsing

Gujarat(G)

187

Ajay Shambhubhai Desai

Gujarat(G)

188

Jankiben Mahendrabhai Patel

Gujarat(G)

189

Sanketbhai Govabhai Desai

Gujarat(G)

190

Vahidhusen Bismillah Saiyad

Gujarat(G)

191

Sadhnaben Sureshbhai Patel

Gujarat(G)

192

Nityanshu  Joshi

Rajasthan(R)

193

Bhawani Singh Deora

Rajasthan(R)

194

Mahendra  Patidar

Rajasthan(R)

195

Raginikumari Sureshprasad B

Gujarat(G)

196

Hardik Nirajkumar Mehta

Gujarat(G)

197

Chiragkumar Nanabhai Makw

Gujarat(G)

198

Keyur Kiranbhai Rupareliya

Gujarat(G)

199

Rohitkumar Girdharbhai Saka

Gujarat(G)

200

Rashmikaben Jayantilal Jadeja

Gujarat(G)

201

Gaurav Karshanbhai Bagadiy

Gujarat(G)

202

Vipulbhai B Thummar

Gujarat(G)

203

Bhavesh Raghubhai Bambhva

Gujarat(G)

204

Pooja Manojkumar Tailor

Gujarat(G)

205

Kishankumar Dineshbhai Talav

Gujarat(G)

206

Narsingani Hemaben Harishbh

Gujarat(G)

207

Hirpara Minaben Vinubhai

Gujarat(G)

208

Ranva Chandrasinh Jitendrak

Gujarat(G)

209

Priyanka Chunilal

Gujarat(G)

210

Mustafa Ibrahimbhai Parekh

Gujarat(G)

211

Snehaben Jayantibhai Prajapa

Gujarat(G)

212

Vijay Ramsingbhai Mer

Gujarat(G)

213

Kalpeshbhai Himmatbhai Tejan

Gujarat(G)

214

Jay Jitendrabhai Hindocha

Gujarat(G)

215

Dipak Kumar Hasmukhbhai Panhas

Gujarat(G)

216

Pankaj Kumar Chinusing Thakor

Gujarat(G)

217

Jignesh Chandulal Pandya

Gujarat(G)

218

Bhaviniben A. Patel

Gujarat(G)

219

Ankitkumar Dharamshibhai La

Gujarat(G)

220

Pooja Hareshbhai Gadhvi

Gujarat(G)

221

Salauddin Nazimuddin Kazi

Gujarat(G)

222

Divyarajsinh Ishubha Zala

Gujarat(G)

223

Milankumar Anilbhai Moradi

Gujarat(G)

224

Dipakkumar Sureshbhai Vaja

Gujarat(G)

225

Asharaf S. Kadiyat

Gujarat(G)

226

Hemantkumar Mangaldas Par

Gujarat(G)

227

Sagar Dalapatbhai Makadiya

Gujarat(G)

228

Rakeshkumar Lalabhai Gajjar

Gujarat(G)

229

Vijaykumar Lilabhai Modha

Gujarat(G)

230

Divyeshkumar Gopalbhai Piparava

Gujarat(G)

231

Vijaykumar Ranjitbhai Khachar

Gujarat(G)

232

Alpesh Raghavaji Parmar

Gujarat(G)

233

Ravi Girishbhai Bhatti

Gujarat(G)

234

Grishmaben Mukeshkumar Pa

Gujarat(G)

235

Pradipbhai Jagannathbhai Ahi

Gujarat(G)

236

Lalabhai Khimabhai Bharvad

Gujarat(G)

237

Darshana Sandip Koladiya

Gujarat(G)

238

Himanshu Prakashchandra Ve

Gujarat(G)

239

Viralkumar Pravinbhai Hirpar

Gujarat(G)

240

Deepa Phoolchand Maurya

Gujarat(G)

241

Shaileshkumar Shambhunath

Gujarat(G)

242

Anitaben Mavjibhai Kanpariya

Gujarat(G)

243

Kamlesh Shanabhaia Vasava

Gujarat(G)

244

Tahir S Mirza

Gujarat(G)

245

Minaben Thakorbhai Parmar

Gujarat(G)

246

Rahulkumar Girishkumar Jari

Gujarat(G)

247

Nikita G Chaudhary

Gujarat(G)

248

Divyaben Ramanbhailallubha

Gujarat(G)

249

Nileshbhai Gordhanbhai Vagh

Gujarat(G)

250

Kapilbhai Babubhai Akbari

Gujarat(G)

251

Punam Arjun Nerkar

Maharashtra & Goa(MAH)

252

Virmala  Thapa

Himachal Pradesh(HIM)

253

Pallabi  Paul

West Bengal(F)

254

Rabi  Sharma

West Bengal(F)

255

Mathura Prasad Mandal

Jharkhand(JH)

256

Ajay Kumar Yadav

Jharkhand(JH)

257

Alka Kumari

Jharkhand(JH)

258

Gautam  Kumar

Jharkhand(JH)

259

Nitish Bhardwaj

Jharkhand(JH)

260

Mukesh  Kumar

Jharkhand(JH)

261

Anita Kumari

Jharkhand(JH)

262

Kundan Lal Dwivedi

Bihar(BR)

263

Shiv Shankar Mahato

Jharkhand(JH)

264

Kanchan Mala Agrawal

Jharkhand(JH)

265

Shristi Goswami

Jharkhand(JH)

266

Md Sohail

Jharkhand(JH)

267

Brihaspati  Gope

Jharkhand(JH)

268

Niranjan  Jha

Jharkhand(JH)

269

Ashok Kumar V.M

Kerala(K)

270

Ligemol C John

Kerala(K)

271

Athira  Ashok

Kerala(K)

272

Aswathi  Cr

Kerala(K)

273

Ayana Baby

Kerala(K)

274

Bindhu Thelekkattu

Kerala(K)

275

Pradeep T K

Kerala(K)

276

Shivam Singh Parihar

Madhya Pradesh(MP)

277

Rishika  Yadav

Madhya Pradesh(MP)

278

Shalini  Chourse

Madhya Pradesh(MP)

279

Kalyani  Nagar

Madhya Pradesh(MP)

280

Dibyajit  Swain

Odissa(O)

281

Gella Srinivas

Odissa(O)

282

Chidananda  Sahu

Odissa(O)

283

Swarnamayee  Nayak

Odissa(O)

284

Sujit  Mohanty

Odissa(O)

285

Narendra Kumar Mallik

Odissa(O)

286

Himansu Sekhar Barik

Odissa(O)

287

T Nrushingha Rout

Odissa(O)

288

Anil Kumar Pattanaik

Odissa(O)

289

Deepak Kumar Rout

Odissa(O)

290

Babli  Mohanty

Odissa(O)

291

Jitendriya  Nahak

Odissa(O)

292

Jayanti  Sethi

Odissa(O)

293

Laxmi Charan Behera

Odissa(O)

294

Trailokya Nath Satapathy

Odissa(O)

295

Dhiraj Kumar Jain

Odissa(O)

296

Ranjita  Singh

Odissa(O)

297

Dinesh Kumar Sahu

Odissa(O)

298

Manoranjan  Padhi

Odissa(O)

299

Jonathan  Limma

Odissa(O)

300

Saroj Kumar Swain

Odissa(O)

301

Samir  Mahapatra

Odissa(O)

302

Bishwajit  Pattnayak

Odissa(O)

303

Debasish  Mohapatra

Odissa(O)

304

Sbsonali Pusparaj Karan

Odissa(O)

305

Satyadish  Sahoo

Odissa(O)

306

Krushna Chandra Padhi

Odissa(O)

307

Bijay Kumar Panda

Odissa(O)

308

Satwik  Mohanty

Odissa(O)

309

Dharmendra Kumar Bhattach

Odissa(O)

310

Radhika  Jain

Rajasthan(R)

311

Suresh Singh Rawat

Rajasthan(R)

312

Farjana

Rajasthan(R)

313

Jameela  Bhati

Rajasthan(R)

314

Laxman  Lal

Rajasthan(R)

315

Raja Ram Kumawat

Rajasthan(R)

316

Deepak  Agarwal

Rajasthan(R)

317

Ganesh Kumar Borana

Rajasthan(R)

318

Daulat Singh Bhati

Rajasthan(R)

319

Shubham  Chhajed

Rajasthan(R)

320

Ashok  Paliwal

Rajasthan(R)

321

Ram Niwas Bangara

Rajasthan(R)

322

Vikram  Singh

Rajasthan(R)

323

Ravta  Ram

Rajasthan(R)

324

Kamal  Soni

Rajasthan(R)

325

Ghanshyam  Paliwal

Rajasthan(R)

326

Yashpal Singh

Rajasthan(R)

327

Punam  Yogi

Rajasthan(R)

328

Ashok Kumar

Rajasthan(R)

329

Neetu  Chaudhary

Rajasthan(R)

330

Mahendra Kumar Jat

Rajasthan(R)

331

Akshat  Agarwal

Rajasthan(R)

332

Manju

Rajasthan(R)

333

Manish Kumar Sudrania

Rajasthan(R)

334

Bharti Sehgal

Rajasthan(R)

335

Sakshi Jain

Rajasthan(R)

336

Yogendra Pratap Singh

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

337

Suman  Sahu

Rajasthan(R)

338

Nema Ram Burdak

Rajasthan(R)

339

Priyanka  Saini

Rajasthan(R)

340

Vikram Singh Shekhawat

Rajasthan(R)

341

Saurav  Agarwal

Rajasthan(R)

342

Arpit  Pancholi

Rajasthan(R)

343

Hoshiyar  Singh

Rajasthan(R)

344

Brijesh  Methi

Rajasthan(R)

345

Pushkar Dutt Saini

Rajasthan(R)

346

Kuldeep  Sharma

Rajasthan(R)

347

Pushpender  Singh

Rajasthan(R)

348

Ram Krishan Chopra

Rajasthan(R)

349

Mausam Bai Meena

Rajasthan(R)

350

Rohit  Kularia

Rajasthan(R)

351

Ramjas Vijay Vergiya

Rajasthan(R)

352

Akshay Singh Gurjar

Rajasthan(R)

353

Sunil  Dutt

Rajasthan(R)

354

Punit Kumar Nandwana

Rajasthan(R)

355

Ram Singh Saini

Rajasthan(R)

356

Arun Kant Sharma

Rajasthan(R)

357

Mukesh Chandra Sharma

Rajasthan(R)

358

Pankaj Kumar

Rajasthan(R)

359

Girraj Kumar Sharma

Rajasthan(R)

360

Kalavati  Choubisa

Rajasthan(R)

361

Ranu  Gupta

Rajasthan(R)

362

Deepak  Saini

Rajasthan(R)

363

Lokesh  Maquana

Rajasthan(R)

364

Abhinav  Verma

Rajasthan(R)

365

Firoj  Khan

Rajasthan(R)

366

Sita Ram Gurjar

Rajasthan(R)

367

Prashant Upadhyay

Rajasthan(R)

368

Kabil  Hussain

Rajasthan(R)

369

Lokesh  Kumar

Madhya Pradesh(MP)

370

Krishan Kumar Sharma

Rajasthan(R)

371

Suhel  Ahamed

Rajasthan(R)

372

Manmohan Solanki

Rajasthan(R)

373

Mohammed Asif

Rajasthan(R)

374

Prakash  Yadav

Rajasthan(R)

375

Arvind

Rajasthan(R)

376

Gopinath K A

Tamil Nadu(MS)

377

Ragul V.R

Tamil Nadu(MS)

378

Sharumathi  G.P.

Tamil Nadu(MS)

379

Om Prakash N

Tamil Nadu(MS)

380

Rajkishore K

Tamil Nadu(MS)

381

Varun.J

Tamil Nadu(MS)

382

Dinakar K

Tamil Nadu(MS)

383

Rajkamal S

Tamil Nadu(MS)

384

Sridevi M

Tamil Nadu(MS)

385

Bhaskaran

Tamil Nadu(MS)

386

Poornalingam A

Tamil Nadu(MS)

387

Praveen  A

Tamil Nadu(MS)

388

Sathish

Tamil Nadu(MS)

389

Sathish Kumar P

Tamil Nadu(MS)

390

Jeyakanthan K

Tamil Nadu(MS)

391

Panchamoorthy.A

Tamil Nadu(MS)

392

Prabhu  Selvamani

Tamil Nadu(MS)

393

Navya Vyshnavi Mannepalli

Andhra Pradesh(AP)

394

Ramkumar J.

Tamil Nadu(MS)

395

Lakshmi V

Tamil Nadu(MS)

396

Sasikala K.

Tamil Nadu(MS)

397

J.Subashini

Tamil Nadu(MS)

398

Ayesha Parveen A

Tamil Nadu(MS)

399

Balasundaram M

Tamil Nadu(MS)

400

Jeevarathinam D

Tamil Nadu(MS)

401

Jayasuresh B

Tamil Nadu(MS)

402

P. Sivanoli

Tamil Nadu(MS)

403

Sadhana S

Tamil Nadu(MS)

404

Vijayan P

Tamil Nadu(MS)

405

Poosadurai M

Tamil Nadu(MS)

406

Ramu P

Tamil Nadu(MS)

407

Jagan  R

Tamil Nadu(MS)

408

Malathi  A

Tamil Nadu(MS)

409

Pranav Kumar S

Tamil Nadu(MS)

410

Gunaseelan  T

Tamil Nadu(MS)

411

Selvaraj S

Tamil Nadu(MS)

412

Senthil Kumar P

Tamil Nadu(MS)

413

Mohaan Das Md

Tamil Nadu(MS)

414

Manjunathan  C

Tamil Nadu(MS)

415

Kayalvizhi K

Tamil Nadu(MS)

416

Rahul  N

Tamil Nadu(MS)

417

Vijaya Kumar S

Tamil Nadu(MS)

418

Umamageswari B

Tamil Nadu(MS)

419

Manikandan A

Tamil Nadu(MS)

420

Santhosh Kumar M

Tamil Nadu(MS)

421

Karunagaran  V

Tamil Nadu(MS)

422

Umadevi S

Tamil Nadu(MS)

423

Sankarganesh B.

Tamil Nadu(MS)

424

Umanath  N

Tamil Nadu(MS)

425

Venkatesh G.K

Tamil Nadu(MS)

426

Mohammad Mohidhin N

Tamil Nadu(MS)

427

Gajendiran G

Tamil Nadu(MS)

428

Valarmathi S

Tamil Nadu(MS)

429

Deepika P

Tamil Nadu(MS)

430

Thanigaimalai R

Tamil Nadu(MS)

431

R Srithar

Tamil Nadu(MS)

432

Vijayalakshmi  H

Tamil Nadu(MS)

433

Sathish Kumar B

Tamil Nadu(MS)

434

Lenin Kumar K

Tamil Nadu(MS)

435

Sarathkumar R

Tamil Nadu(MS)

436

Anbarasan C

Tamil Nadu(MS)

437

P. Usha Nandhini

Karnataka(KAR)

438

Ghouse Mohideen G

Tamil Nadu(MS)

439

Arulraj  G

Tamil Nadu(MS)

440

Muthuselvan S

Tamil Nadu(MS)

441

Nivethitha G

Tamil Nadu(MS)

442

Sajin I

Tamil Nadu(MS)

443

Suresh  S

Tamil Nadu(MS)

444

Jaya Gopal J

Tamil Nadu(MS)

445

Samraj M

Tamil Nadu(MS)

446

Senthilnathan B

Tamil Nadu(MS)

447

P.Malaravan

Tamil Nadu(MS)

448

Abdul Suckoor Rahumani

Tamil Nadu(MS)

449

Maheswari  M

Tamil Nadu(MS)

450

Ragupathy  V

Tamil Nadu(MS)

451

P. Raja

Tamil Nadu(MS)

452

Silmabarasan A

Tamil Nadu(MS)

453

Yuvarani  S

Tamil Nadu(MS)

454

Thangadurai  R

Tamil Nadu(MS)

455

Vinitha  C

Tamil Nadu(MS)

456

M. Thiru Kumaran

Tamil Nadu(MS)

457

Harinath N.S

Tamil Nadu(MS)

458

Prasanth  C

Tamil Nadu(MS)

459

Arunkumar P

Tamil Nadu(MS)

460

Mouriyan  A

Tamil Nadu(MS)

461

Karunanithi

Tamil Nadu(MS)

462

Dhinakaran M

Tamil Nadu(MS)

463

Parthiban  J

Tamil Nadu(MS)

464

Narayani  S

Tamil Nadu(MS)

465

Pushbalan  J

Tamil Nadu(MS)

466

Sathiyaraj  M

Tamil Nadu(MS)

467

Velayutham  S

Tamil Nadu(MS)

468

Priyanka  P

Tamil Nadu(MS)

469

Yasar Arafath S

Tamil Nadu(MS)

470

Bharathi  L

Tamil Nadu(MS)

471

Gunasekaran  C

Tamil Nadu(MS)

472

Sampath  K

Tamil Nadu(MS)

473

Silambu  S

Tamil Nadu(MS)

474

Kumarersan  N

Tamil Nadu(MS)

475

Saravanan  S.

Tamil Nadu(MS)

476

Irfana Alias Kalifathul Marliy

Tamil Nadu(MS)

477

Selvan A

Tamil Nadu(MS)

478

Thangapandiyan  N

Tamil Nadu(MS)

479

Saroja  K

Tamil Nadu(MS)

480

Jegan M.

Tamil Nadu(MS)

481

Suthagar  S

Tamil Nadu(MS)

482

Kannan  M

Tamil Nadu(MS)

483

Elumalai V

Tamil Nadu(MS)

484

G. Prabu

Tamil Nadu(MS)

485

Shandu Khan R

Tamil Nadu(MS)

486

Ravikumar  S

Tamil Nadu(MS)

487

Visweaswaran

Kerala(K)

488

Suresh Kumar T

Tamil Nadu(MS)

489

Abdul Lathif A

Tamil Nadu(MS)

490

Umapathy P S

Tamil Nadu(MS)

491

Lakshmipriya  M

Tamil Nadu(MS)

492

Sriram

Tamil Nadu(MS)

493

Rajkumar  R

Tamil Nadu(MS)

494

Eli  Debbarma

Tripura

495

Kinkar  Shil

West Bengal(F)

496

Punam  Sarkar

Tripura

497

Divya  Goel

Delhi(D)

498

Deepak Kumar Sharma

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

499

Lokendra  Bainsla

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

500

Pradeep Kumar Tyagi

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

501

Robin  Singh

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

502

Mohd  Maroof

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

503

Jitendra  Kumar

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

504

Azad Hasan

Delhi(D)

505

Nisha

Delhi(D)

506

Pooran Chand Gautam

Delhi(D)

507

Kshetrapal Singh

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

508

Mukesh  Kumar

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

509

Mohammad  Asif

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

510

Neetika  Bhati

Delhi(D)

511

Riyzuddin  Khan

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

512

Mohd  Usman

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

513

Pankaj  Arya

Delhi(D)

514

Ajay  Chhatwal

Delhi(D)

515

Manoj  Kumar

Delhi(D)

516

Ameer Adil Al Umar

Delhi(D)

517

Kapil  Mohan

Delhi(D)

518

Manish  Kumar

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

519

Mohd Waseem Ahmad

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

520

Kumari  Asha

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

521

Hari Om Tiwari

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

522

Dharamveer Kaushik

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

523

Pawan Kumar Pandey

Delhi(D)

524

Shri Pappu Singh

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

525

Subrat  Gupta

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

526

Rohit  Tuli

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

527

Beena  Rajbhar

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

528

Ravi Shankar Pandey

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

529

Salma  Sultana

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

530

Ajay  Kumar

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

531

Raghuvendra Kumar Shukla

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

532

Ramkumar  Verma

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

533

Neelu  Singh

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

534

Vipin Kumar Yadav

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

535

Subodh Kumar Dubey

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

536

Vikas  Yadav

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

537

Jitendra Singh Chauhan

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

538

Manoj Kumar Singh

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

539

Ravi Kumar Maurya

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

540

Ram Kishor Verma

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

541

Ajay  Kumar

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

542

Mohammad  Azeemurrasshan

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

543

Pradeep  Mishra

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

544

Ajay Kumar Tiwari

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

545

Raj Kumar Satyarthi

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

546

Piyush Kumar

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

547

Poonam Singh

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

548

Sameer  Verma

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

549

Shri. Anurag Dwivedi

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

550

Mamta  Srivastava

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

551

Km. Anupam Yadav

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

552

Manish  Srivastava

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

553

Mohammad Shariq

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

554

Gaurav Singh Visen

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

555

Abhishek  Kumar

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

556

Neelu  Kumari

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

557

Adarsh Kumar

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

558

Imtyaj  Ahmad

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

559

Abhai Kumar Singh

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

560

Neeraj Kumar Sen

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

561

Arun Kumar Shukla

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

562

Anuj Kumar Mishra

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

563

Vijai Bahadur Ram

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

564

Sumit Prakash Sharma

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

565

Vishnu Kumar Awasthi

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

566

Yogendra Singh Yadav

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

567

Shri Siddharth Pathak

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

568

Ragvendra  Singh

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

569

Neetu  Gupta

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

570

Pradeep Kumar

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

571

Kamlesh  Kumar

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

572

Shobhit  Mishra

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

573

Raj  Kumar

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

574

Ashu  Kumar

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

575

Pramod  Kumar

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

576

Beeru  Verma

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

577

Vinay  Singh

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

578

Umesh Kumar Singh

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

579

Khusboo  Pathak

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

580

Prateek  Garg

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

581

Shri Gyan Chandra

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

582

Shashi Mohan Srivastava

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

583

Mukesh

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

584

Ashwani  Kumar

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

585

Vidya Shanker

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

586

Shilpee  Verma

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

587

Dharmendra Kumar Verma

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

588

Sunil Kumar

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

589

Syed Fareeha Qamar

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

590

Nitesh Nandan Mishra

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

591

Nar Singh

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

592

Satyawan Pandey

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

593

Anugrah  Narayan

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

594

Mohit Chandra Shekhar

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

595

Manjula  Gupta

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

596

Krishna Prakash Ojha

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

597

Sumit

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

598

Ankita  Pandey

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

599

Deepak Kumar Mishra

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

600

Gaurav  Saxena

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

601

Mohammad  Arif

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

602

Siddharth  Agarwal

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

603

Neha  Rani

Delhi(D)

604

Amit Goswami

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

605

Satendra  Kumar

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

606

Sunil Kumar Bhardwaj

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

607

Shobhit  Hansal

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

608

Umesh  Kumar

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

609

Danish  Sheikh

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

610

Tejveer  Singh

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

611

Manoj  Kumar

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

612

Kuldeep  Kumar

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

613

Mohd Israr

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

614

Sayyed Yawar Husain

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

615

Tanuja

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

616

Aadis

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

617

Monika

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

618

Netra Pal Singh

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

619

Rajan

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

620

Chattar Pal Singh

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

621

Arun Kant Katheria

Delhi(D)

622

Afjal  Khan

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

623

Abhishek  Panchal

Punjab & Haryana(P)

624

Avinash Bansal

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

625

Upendra  Singh

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

626

Ankit Singh Bhati

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

627

Niranjan  Singh

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

628

Nidhi

Delhi(D)

629

Dharmendra

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

630

Puneet  Kaushik

Delhi(D)

631

Rubi Nisha

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

632

Dharmvir

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

633

Naresh  Nagar

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

634

Aditya  Bhati

Delhi(D)

635

Pratibha  Singh

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

636

Girish Kumar Jayant

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

637

Subedar  Singh

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

638

Rohit  Sharma

Delhi(D)

639

Vimal  Kumar

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

640

Amit  Kumar

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

641

Himanshu

Delhi(D)

642

Durgesh Yadav

Uttarakhand(UK)

643

Rajesh  Kumar

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

644

Shivam  Chauhan

Uttarakhand(UK)

645

Mohammad  Imran

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

646

Neetu

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

647

Atul  Kumar

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

648

Lal  Singh

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

649

Vakeel  Ahmad

Uttarakhand(UK)

650

Raju  Singh

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

651

Vishal Ramde

Uttarakhand(UK)

652

Alka  Kumari

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

653

Mohd  Faisal

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

654

Ankit  Gupta

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

655

Pinki Singh

Uttarakhand(UK)

656

Prashant  Trivedi

Uttarakhand(UK)

657

Lokesh Kumar

Uttarakhand(UK)

658

Pradeep  Bhatt

Uttarakhand(UK)

659

Ankit Kumar

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

660

Ajay  Mishara

Uttarakhand(UK)

661

Anju

Uttarakhand(UK)

662

Nikhil  Kumar

Uttarakhand(UK)

663

Nitin Singh

Uttarakhand(UK)

664

Pooja  Tiwari

Uttarakhand(UK)

665

Irfan  Ahmad

Uttarakhand(UK)

666

Hansnath  Gautam

Uttarakhand(UK)

667

Manisha  Upreti

Uttarakhand(UK)

668

Bhagirath  Ram

Uttarakhand(UK)

669

Mohd Aatif Shamsi

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

670

Bhupendra  Singh

Uttarakhand(UK)

671

Lubhna  Jahan

Uttarakhand(UK)

672

Jitendra  Ram

Uttarakhand(UK)

673

Basiruddin  Shaikh

West Bengal(F)

674

Pulak Kumar Saha

West Bengal(F)

675

Selim  Mandal

West Bengal(F)

676

Sweta  Goswami

West Bengal(F)

677

Faizan  Ahmad

West Bengal(F)

678

Sanjit  Mandal

West Bengal(F)

679

Farjana  Khatoon

West Bengal(F)

680

Prasham Saha

West Bengal(F)

681

Kabiya  Chettri

West Bengal(F)

682

Soumyajit  Ghosh

West Bengal(F)

683

Samrat  Nag

West Bengal(F)

684

Bhumika  Jain

West Bengal(F)

685

Sudipta  Thakur

West Bengal(F)

686

Arpita  Dutta

West Bengal(F)

687

Abhisek  Mondal

West Bengal(F)

688

Shilpa  Modak

West Bengal(F)

689

Soumitra  Sur

West Bengal(F)

690

Sanjita  Mondal

West Bengal(F)

691

Subrata Mohan Pal

West Bengal(F)

692

Payel  Dey

West Bengal(F)

693

Gagan Bir Kaur

Punjab & Haryana(P)

694

Megha Sood

Punjab & Haryana(PH)

695

Kuldeep Singh

Punjab & Haryana(P)

696

Kawaljeet  Kaur

Punjab & Haryana(PH)

697

Manpreet Kaur Advocate

Punjab & Haryana(PH)

698

Raj  Kumar

Punjab & Haryana(P)

699

Deepanshu  Mittal

Punjab & Haryana(PH)

700

Ms. Shefali Grover

Punjab & Haryana(P)

701

Aman Deswal

Punjab & Haryana(P)

702

Sukriti  Goel

Punjab & Haryana(P)

703

Gopal  Krishan

Punjab & Haryana(PH)

704

Neha  Sharma

Himachal Pradesh(HIM)

705

Sarla  Devi

Punjab & Haryana(PH)

706

Ashwani Kumar

Punjab & Haryana(P)

707

Sumant  Sharma

Punjab & Haryana(PH)

708

Tejinder Pal Singh

Punjab & Haryana(P)

709

Kuldeep  Singh

Punjab & Haryana(P)

710

Chetan Verma

Punjab & Haryana(P)

711

Satyaparkash

Punjab & Haryana(PH)

712

Vinay Kumar

Punjab & Haryana(P)

713

Shiv Krishan Sehgal

Punjab & Haryana(P)

714

Sanjay  Sagar

Punjab & Haryana(PH)

715

Payal  Goyal

Punjab & Haryana(PH)

716

Manjeet Singh

Punjab & Haryana(PH)

717

Surinder Kumar

Punjab & Haryana(P)

718

Sunder  Lal

Punjab & Haryana(P)

719

Gursewak  Singh

Punjab & Haryana(PH)

720

Darshan Singh

Punjab & Haryana(PH)

721

Parvinder Moar

Punjab & Haryana(PH)

722

Lalit  Rana

Punjab & Haryana(P)

723

Bahadur  Singh

Punjab & Haryana(P)

724

Raju  Kumar

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

725

Chitar Lekha

Punjab & Haryana(P)

726

Ashok  Kumar

Punjab & Haryana(PH)

727

Surender  Pal

Punjab & Haryana(P)

728

Ganga Bishan

Punjab & Haryana(PH)

729

Vinod Kumar

Punjab & Haryana(PH)

730

Satish Kumar

Punjab & Haryana(P)

731

Vinod  Kumar

Punjab & Haryana(PH)

732

Anita  Rani

Punjab & Haryana(P)

733

Ravinder Singh

Punjab & Haryana(P)

734

Aman  Yadav

Punjab & Haryana(PH)

735

Rajender  Kumar

Punjab & Haryana(PH)

736

Parul  Rani

Punjab & Haryana(PH)

737

Rohan Goyel

Punjab & Haryana(P)

738

Pradeep  Yadav

Delhi(D)

739

Rinkesh  Sharma

Punjab & Haryana(PH)

740

Rukmani

Punjab & Haryana(P)

741

Mahesh

Punjab & Haryana(PH)

742

Renu  Tanwar

Punjab & Haryana(P)

743

Prasant Ratan Singh

Punjab & Haryana(P)

744

Parveen  Sorout

Punjab & Haryana(P)

745

Shilpa  Sharma

Punjab & Haryana(P)

746

Sonam

Punjab & Haryana(PH)

747

Ajay Kumar

Punjab & Haryana(PH)

748

Rajbir  Singh

Punjab & Haryana(P)

749

Raj  Kumar

Punjab & Haryana(P)

750

Jasbir  Kumar

Rajasthan(R)

751

Surash

Punjab & Haryana(PH)

752

Babita

Punjab & Haryana(P)

753

Devendra Kumar

Rajasthan(R)

754

Yashpal

Punjab & Haryana(PH)

755

Sukhbir  Singh

Punjab & Haryana(PH)

756

Satish  Kumar

Punjab & Haryana(P)

757

Kuldeep Singh

Punjab & Haryana(P)

758

Nahar Singh

Punjab & Haryana(PH)

759

Sakshi  Bareth

Punjab & Haryana(PH)

760

Narender

Punjab & Haryana(P)

761

Nerraj  Kumar

Punjab & Haryana(P)

762

Ajit  Kumar

Punjab & Haryana(P)

763

Sonika  Devi

Delhi(D)

764

Sajjan Kumar

Punjab & Haryana(PH)

765

Sandeep  Kumar

Punjab & Haryana(P)

766

Sheela  Kumari

Punjab & Haryana(PH)

767

Atharuddin Zaheeruddinmom

Maharashtra & Goa(MAH)

768

Wankhede Mahendra Pundlik

Maharashtra & Goa(MAH)

769

Upade Kavita Kondiram

Maharashtra & Goa(MAH)

770

Shaikh Nadim Kalim

Maharashtra & Goa(MAH)

771

Pooja Pralhad Malani

Maharashtra & Goa(MAH)

772

Iralepatil Aditi Sushil

Maharashtra & Goa(MAH)

773

Tayde Pooja Haribhau

Maharashtra & Goa(MAH)

774

Anuja Balasaheb Kulkarni

Maharashtra & Goa(MAH)

775

Asmita Vijay Mule

Maharashtra & Goa(MAH)

776

Arbaj Fajalkhan Pathan

Maharashtra & Goa(MAH)

777

Deshmukh Sanjay Gunvantra

Maharashtra & Goa(MAH)

778

Swati Amol Borse

Maharashtra & Goa(MAH)

779

Adakmol Sangita Abhimanyu

Maharashtra & Goa(MAH)

780

Lavand Ghanshyam Pralhad

Maharashtra & Goa(MAH)

781

Khalse Shivaji Vaijnath

Maharashtra & Goa(MAH)

782

Qureshi Sadik Harun

Maharashtra & Goa(MAH)

783

Shaikh Farooque Yusuf

Maharashtra & Goa(MAH)

784

Dipakkumar Bapurao Sonawa

Maharashtra & Goa(MAH)

785

Valji Vijaysing Padvi

Maharashtra & Goa(MAH)

786

Ankita Sudhir Telpande

Maharashtra & Goa(MAH)

787

Sehgal Asha Rajendra

Maharashtra & Goa(MAH)

788

Manjani Hitesh Ashok

Maharashtra & Goa(MAH)

789

George Mahima Devid

Maharashtra & Goa(MAH)

790

Dhoran Mrunal Sanjay

Maharashtra & Goa(MAH)

791

Mandavkar Bharti Kawaduji

Maharashtra & Goa(MAH)

792

Undal Tushar Vasantrao

Maharashtra & Goa(MAH)

793

Manoj  Bansod

Madhya Pradesh(MP)

794

Dumbre Gaurav Narendra

Maharashtra & Goa(MAH)

795

Srinjana  Bhattacharjee

Andhra Pradesh(AP)

796

Dhale Sujeet Anil

Maharashtra & Goa(MAH)

797

Bhagyashri Rakesh Gayake

Maharashtra & Goa(MAH)

798

Suresh Arjun Khurpe

Maharashtra & Goa(MAH)

799

Patil Shailaja Sachin

Maharashtra & Goa(MAH)

800

Manisha Shrikant Ambre

Maharashtra & Goa(MAH)

801

Sonar Pranita Purushottam

Maharashtra & Goa(MAH)

802

Dighe Suvarna Avinash

Maharashtra & Goa(MAH)

803

Khandve Savita H

Maharashtra & Goa(MAH)

804

Kamlekar Vidyalata Ashok

Maharashtra & Goa(MAH)

805

Munde Shivhar Ramesh

Maharashtra & Goa(MAH)

806

Jainak Vinayak Suryakant

Maharashtra & Goa(MAH)

807

Vijaya Sudam Gund

Maharashtra & Goa(MAH)

808

Tushar Hanumant Dhumal

Maharashtra & Goa(MAH)

809

Rani Vishnu Parkhe

Maharashtra & Goa(MAH)

810

Mala Sunil Tirthani

Maharashtra & Goa(MAH)

811

Ashwini Narayan Kale

Maharashtra & Goa(MAH)

812

Satpute Snehal Vilas

Maharashtra & Goa(MAH)

813

Pramod Sahebrao Sakale

Maharashtra & Goa(MAH)

814

Yadav Jyotsna Maruti

Maharashtra & Goa(MAH)

815

Pooja Ganesh Phadke

Maharashtra & Goa(MAH)

816

Vaishnavi Shirish Chavan

Maharashtra & Goa(MAH)

817

Manisha Ravi Kaushal

Maharashtra & Goa(MAH)

818

Khandale Sangita Narayan

Maharashtra & Goa(MAH)

819

Bangar Shriram Suryakant

Maharashtra & Goa(MAH)

820

Hemani Munish Muradali

Maharashtra & Goa(MAH)

821

Barsing Vijaya Manohar

Maharashtra & Goa(MAH)

822

Chavan Sheetal Subhash

Maharashtra & Goa(MAH)

823

Shabnam Shakil Shaikh

Maharashtra & Goa(MAH)

824

Mustakim Vazir Ahmed

Maharashtra & Goa(MAH)

825

Mamta Shivlal Chandora

Maharashtra & Goa(MAH)

826

Nadar Stanley Ponswamy

Maharashtra & Goa(MAH)

827

Richa  Roy

West Bengal(F)

828

Yadav Sangeeta Kamlesh

Maharashtra & Goa(MAH)

829

Savita Ajay Shimpi

Maharashtra & Goa(MAH)

830

Daivik Arjun Jadhav

Maharashtra & Goa(MAH)

831

Ramawat Komal Subhash

Maharashtra & Goa(MAH)

832

Jha Amarendrakumar B

Maharashtra & Goa(MAH)

833

Saranya Maneesh Kumar

Maharashtra & Goa(MAH)

834

Bhopi Mohini Arvind

Maharashtra & Goa(MAH)

835

Kedari Kiran Prakash

Maharashtra & Goa(MAH)

836

Pahad Singh

Maharashtra & Goa(MAH)

837

Kailas Rusha Valvi

Maharashtra & Goa(MAH)

838

Bhoir Sunny Prakash

Maharashtra & Goa(MAH)

839

More Sarita Subhash

Maharashtra & Goa(MAH)

840

Krishna Madhukar Deshmukh

Maharashtra & Goa(MAH)

841

Suresh Gitaram Vavare

Maharashtra & Goa(MAH)

842

Babasaheb Anant Jadhav

Maharashtra & Goa(MAH)

843

Sawant Swapnali Balaram

Maharashtra & Goa(MAH)

844

Yukta Yogesh Jadhav

Maharashtra & Goa(MAH)

845

Hande Ramesh Dattatray

Maharashtra & Goa(MAH)

846

Lata Eknath Dalvi

Maharashtra & Goa(MAH)

847

Hemant Gopal Adakmol

Maharashtra & Goa(MAH)

848

Dhanshree Suraj Kendre

Maharashtra & Goa(MAH)

849

Prakash Dinkar Thakare

Maharashtra & Goa(MAH)

850

Sakolkar Amol Shivajirao

Maharashtra & Goa(MAH)

851

Diwan Balwant Laxmikant

Maharashtra & Goa(MAH)

852

Samshete Santosh Balaji

Maharashtra & Goa(MAH)

853

Khetri Huchappa Kallappa

Maharashtra & Goa(MAH)

854

Samant Sarvesh Uday

Maharashtra & Goa(MAH)

855

Devashish Kumar Bharti

Delhi(D)

856

Garima  Kumari

Delhi(D)

857

Prateek  Avasthi

Delhi(D)

858

Nikita  Pal

Delhi(D)

859

Saurabh  Srivastav

Delhi(D)

860

Sujata  Brailee

West Bengal(F)

861

Toshindra  Gupta

Delhi(D)

862

Monu

Punjab & Haryana(P)

863

Mannat Rampal

Delhi(D)

864

Deepak

Delhi(D)

865

Vipin Kumar Tayal

Delhi(D)

866

Ajay  Kumar

Punjab & Haryana(P)

867

Ashwani  Kumar

Delhi(D)

868

Charan Jeet Singh

Punjab & Haryana(P)

869

Trilok  Singh

Delhi(D)

870

Vinay  Prakash

Delhi(D)

871

Tarun

Punjab & Haryana(P)

872

Vikash  Yadav

Delhi(D)

873

Mayank  Rajawat

Delhi(D)

874

Raj  Singh

Delhi(D)

875

Ashish Kumar Jain

Delhi(D)

876

Kanchan  Prasad

Delhi(D)

877

Bikram  Bhadra

Delhi(D)

878

Ashish Kumar

Delhi(D)

879

Amrita  Bhadauria

Delhi(D)

880

Jatin

Delhi(D)

881

Sandeep Singh Dingra

Delhi(D)

882

Rushali  Nandi

Delhi(D)

883

Jyoti

Punjab & Haryana(PH)

884

Pankaj Shrivastava

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

885

Devendra Kumar Singh

Delhi(D)

886

Jeevesh Pratap Singh

Delhi(D)

887

Naresh Kumar

Delhi(D)

888

Sunil Kumar

Delhi(D)

889

Ravinder  Kumar

Delhi(D)

890

Satish Chander

Delhi(D)

891

Chandrashekhar  Kumar

Delhi(D)

892

Manoj

Delhi(D)

893

Anita  Kumari

Delhi(D)

894

Sudhir  Bansal

Delhi(D)

895

Keshab Datt Joshi

Delhi(D)

896

Sandeep  Yadav

Delhi(D)

897

Amit Kumar Sharma

Delhi(D)

898

Rakesh Kumar

Delhi(D)

899

Nishant

Delhi(D)

900

Vipin  Kumar

Punjab & Haryana(PH)

901

Tivra Singh

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

902

Rahul Kumar

Delhi(D)

903

Manoj  Gautam

Delhi(D)

904

Rakesh  Kumar

Rajasthan(R)

905

Avadhesh  Kumar

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

906

Ruheena

Delhi(D)

907

Kapil Raheja

Delhi(D)

908

Prakhar  Chaturvedi

Delhi(D)

909

Vijender Kumar Bidhuri

Delhi(D)

910

Digvijay Singh

Delhi(D)

911

Swati

Delhi(D)

912

Sadhna Singh Tarkar

Punjab & Haryana(PH)

913

Maninder Singh Adhana

Delhi(D)

914

Bhartendu Kumar Suman

Delhi(D)

915

Ashwini Gupta

Delhi(D)

916

Sushil Tanwar

Delhi(D)

917

Rajiv  Goel

Delhi(D)

918

Soni Kumari

Delhi(D)

919

Purna Lakshmi Paul

Delhi(D)

920

Prerna  Trivedi

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

921

Babita  Agrawal

Uttar Pradesh(UP)

922

Rohit  Kumar

Delhi(D)

923

Manoj Kumar Bhambhu

Rajasthan(R)

924

Niru Kumari

Bihar(BR)

925

Km.Pratiksha  Vishwas

Delhi(D)

926

Jatin Ujjini C S

Karnataka(KAR)

927

E.Gangadhara

Andhra Pradesh(AP)

928

Kedar K S

Karnataka(KAR)

929

Aishwarya Gowda V

Karnataka(KAR)

930

Nethra H

Karnataka(KAR)

931

S Devendra

Andhra Pradesh(AP)

932

Sunilkumar  R

Karnataka(KAR)

933

Punith Purushotham B

Karnataka(KAR)

934

Lokesh  V

Karnataka(KAR)

935

Lathashree

Karnataka(KAR)

936

Gangamma B M

Karnataka(KAR)

937

Kalpana N

Karnataka(KAR)

938

Mahalaskhmi E

Karnataka(KAR)

939

Umesh Chandra Ys

Karnataka(KAR)

940

Suresh  B

Karnataka(KAR)

941

Prasannakumar  K

Karnataka(KAR)

942

Rakesh Shashikant Biradar

Karnataka(KAR)

943

Sandhya  G

Karnataka(KAR)

944

Sunanda

Karnataka(KAR)

945

Lakshminarasaiah P N

Karnataka(KAR)

946

Sharath Y S

Karnataka(KAR)

947

Sumalatha H

Karnataka(KAR)

948

Siddesha S

Karnataka(KAR)

949

Naveenkumar K B

Karnataka(KAR)

950

Ganesha

Karnataka(KAR)

951

Kumaraswamy  A

Karnataka(KAR)

952

Pavankumar M M

Karnataka(KAR)

953

Manasa S N

Karnataka(KAR)

954

Ganesh  N

Karnataka(KAR)

955

Manjunatha S

Karnataka(KAR)

956

Ullas C

Karnataka(KAR)

957

Roopa  T

Karnataka(KAR)

958

Mobbu Shiromenemma

Karnataka(KAR)

959

Manjamma Kr

Karnataka(KAR)

960

Pradeep Kumar S

Karnataka(KAR)

961

Gopala Gowda Rm

Karnataka(KAR)

962

Guruprasad H L

Karnataka(KAR)

963

Shanth Kumar S

Karnataka(KAR)

964

Jayashree Allappa Dhavalesh

Karnataka(KAR)

965

Nagaraja G

Karnataka(KAR)

966

Nataraja  H

Karnataka(KAR)

967

Shruthi K V

Karnataka(KAR)

968

Siddesh  K

Karnataka(KAR)

969

Aravinda R M

Karnataka(KAR)

970

Muruliprasad H N

Karnataka(KAR)

971

Naveen Kumar N

Karnataka(KAR)

972

Avinash H

Karnataka(KAR)

973

Niranjan R

Karnataka(KAR)

974

Nagamanib

Karnataka(KAR)

975

Ranibai  R

Karnataka(KAR)

976

Rajappa Sathyavelu

Andhra Pradesh(AP)

977

Chandragiri  Rajendra

Andhra Pradesh(AP)

978

Vinaya S Kadli

Karnataka(KAR)

979

Viraj J Gangannavar

Karnataka(KAR)

980

Hagrappa  Karilingappa

Karnataka(KAR)

981

Ayesha  Shekhsanadi

Karnataka(KAR)

982

Shivaraj  Myagadamani

Karnataka(KAR)

983

Moula  K

Karnataka(KAR)

984

Shantinath  Banasode

Karnataka(KAR)

985

Basanagouda Ninganagouda

Karnataka(KAR)

986

Basavaraj  Appoji

Karnataka(KAR)

987

Arun Kumar Bc

Karnataka(KAR)

988

Chetan Ravasaheb Pachandi

Karnataka(KAR)

989

Yallappa  Menasinahala

Karnataka(KAR)

990

Siddamma Manjunath Sahuka

Karnataka(KAR)

991

Anil  Karadi

Karnataka(KAR)

992

Shanta N Muddebihal

Karnataka(KAR)

993

Shivanand Amarayya

Karnataka(KAR)

994

Manjunatha

Karnataka(KAR)

995

Basavaraj  Patil

Karnataka(KAR)

996

Santosh A Teli

Karnataka(KAR)

997

Malingaraya  Kondaguli

Karnataka(KAR)

998

Ambaresh

Karnataka(KAR)

999

Sarfaraz  Bagali

Karnataka(KAR)

1000

Ravi Honnagouda Goudar

Karnataka(KAR)

1001

Satgouda  Patil

Karnataka(KAR)

1002

Malati

Karnataka(KAR)

1003

Shridevi  Gidaveer

Karnataka(KAR)

1004

Vinayprasad H K

Karnataka(KAR)

1005

Savitri Nandappa Kudavakkal

Karnataka(KAR)

1006

Rafeekasab I Pinjar

Karnataka(KAR)

1007

Shamirulla Fattesab Hadiman

Karnataka(KAR)

Check the list of candidates whose status changed from 'FAIL' to 'PASS' for AIBE XIV - Download here

Check the list of candidates who have disqualified from AIBE 14 - Download here

In a notification released earlier, BCI had stated that candidates who have been disqualified from AIBE 2019 due to missing set codes have to appear for AIBE 15 to qualify for 'Certificate of Practice'. 

About the Author
Anjum Khan
Assistant Manager

Holding core experience in EdTech domain for multiple streams including Law, Design, Hospitality, and more. Helping students take informed decisions for their higher education.

Comments

We use cookies to improve your experience. By continuing to browse the site, you agree to our Privacy Policy and Cookie Policy.