Aaryan Mahila Mahavidyalaya
Aaryan Mahila Mahavidyalaya Logo

Aaryan Mahila Mahavidyalaya B.Sc. Courses and Fees 2025

  • Private Institute
  • Estd. 2013

Aaryan Mahila Mahavidyalaya B.Sc. Eligibility and Highlights 2025

iconEligibility Criteria
Accepted Exam
  • CBSE 12th
  • ISC
  • RBSE 12th
  • +2 more
  • Aaryan Mahila Mahavidyalaya B.Sc.
    Popular courses

    Filter
    Filter Icon
    Specialization
    Down Arrow Icon
    Exams Accepted
    Down Arrow Icon
    Total Fees
    Down Arrow Icon
    Streams
    Down Arrow Icon
    4 More
    Showing 1 Course
    120
    – / –
    – / –
    Recommended Colleges

    Explore popular similar colleges

    Students who showed interest in Aaryan Mahila Mahavidyalaya - B.Sc. also showed interest in

    Jalore
    Popular Specialisation
    Bachelor of Science (B.Sc.)
    NA
    Chittorgarh
    Popular Specialisation
    Bachelor of Science (B.Sc.)
    NA
    Agra
    Popular Specialisation
    Bachelor of Science (B.Sc.)
    NA
    Ajmer
    Popular Specialisation
    Bachelor of Science (B.Sc.)
    NA

    Want better recommendations?

    There is a 90% more chance of getting best college recommendations by sharing preferences.
    Agra
    Popular Specialisation
    Bachelor of Science (B.Sc.),Science (Part -Time)
    NA
    Madhya Pradesh - Other
    Popular Specialisation
    Computer Science,B.Sc. (Chemistry, Mathematics, Physics)
    NA
    Banswara
    Popular Specialisation
    Bachelor of Science (B.Sc.)
    NA
    Mathura
    Popular Specialisation
    Agriculture
    NA
    Sawaimadhopur
    Popular Specialisation
    Bachelor of Science (B.Sc.)
    NA
    Tonk
    Popular Specialisation
    Agriculture
    ₹2.80 L
    Confused about which college or exam to opt for?assitentRcpRhsImage
    • Chat with our counselor
    • Get your personalised list of colleges & exams matching your preferences
    View allCollections
    Is this recommendation relevant?

    Aaryan Mahila Mahavidyalaya B.Sc.
    Aaryan Mahila Mahavidyalaya B.Sc. Seats 2025

    icon
    120
    Total Seats Available

    Students like you also explore these online B.Sc. courses

    – / –
    5 years
    25.41 K
    3 years
    4.09 L
    4 years
    18.9 K
    3 years
    90 K
    3 years
    7.7 K
    3 years
    1.35 L
    3 years
    25.2 K
    3 years
    View all courses
    Right Arrow Icon

    Aaryan Mahila Mahavidyalaya B.Sc.
    Comparison with similar colleges

    Accordion Icon V3

    Compare B.Sc. at Aaryan Mahila Mahavidyalaya with other similar colleges

    CollegeMedian SalaryTotal Tuition FeesRanking
    -/--/- -/-
    -/--/- -/-
    -/--/- -/-
    -/--/- -/-
    -/--/- -/-
    -/--/- -/-
    The values are of the latest years available with Shiksha. For more details, check detailed comparison
    View comparisons
    Right Arrow Icon

    Aaryan Mahila Mahavidyalaya B.Sc.
    Explore Other Courses

    Free Counselling
    Confused about which college or exam to opt for?
    • Chat with our counselor
    • Get your personalised list of colleges & exams matching your preferences
    qna

    Aaryan Mahila Mahavidyalaya

    Student Forum

    chatAnything you would want to ask experts?
    Write here...

    Answered 2 years ago

    Aaryan Mahila Mahavidyalaya offers good infrastructure such as Auditorium, Cafeteria, Gym, Hospital / Medical Facilities, Hostel, Labs, Library, Sports Complex, Wi-Fi Campus to students.

    A

    Atul Mishra

    Beginner-Level 1

    Answered 2 years ago

    Aaryan Mahila Mahavidyalaya has below criteria for taking admissions to it's various courses:
    CoursesEligibility
    B.A.Candidate must have passed 10+2 or equivalent examination from a recognised school/board.
    B.Sc.Candidate must have passed 10+2 or equivalent examination from a recognised school/board.

    A

    Atul Mishra

    Beginner-Level 1

    Answered 2 years ago

    Aaryan Mahila Mahavidyalaya offers Degree courses including 2 UG course. These programs are offerred in Full Time mode. Overall seats for these courses at Aaryan Mahila Mahavidyalaya is up to 300.

    A

    Atul Mishra

    Beginner-Level 1

    Answered 2 years ago

    Aaryan Mahila Mahavidyalaya offers courses such as B.A., B.Sc. in the stream of Humanities & Social Sciences, Science.

    A

    Atul Mishra

    Beginner-Level 1

    Content authored by:

    author image
    Bhumika Khandelwal

    Updated on Nov 19, 2025