
Acharya Shri Nanesh Samta Mahavidhyalaya: Courses, Fees, Admission 2026, Reviews, Info
- Private Institute
- Estd. 2003
Acharya Shri Nanesh Samta Mahavidhyalaya Popular programs
Recommended Colleges
Explore popular similar colleges
Students who showed interest in Acharya Shri Nanesh Samta Mahavidhyalaya - BBA also showed interest in
Is this recommendation relevant?
Acharya Shri Nanesh Samta Mahavidhyalaya Infrastructure
The college is supported in its pedagogy through an excellent faculty as well as Auditorium, Boys Hostel, Cafeteria, Girls Hostel, Gym, Hospital / Medical Facilities, Hostel, Labs, Library, Sports Complex, Wi-Fi Campus.
Hostel
View Infrastructure Details
Students like you also explore these online courses
All courses
IT & Software
Business & Management Studies
Animation
Beauty & Fitness
Engineering
Humanities & Social Sciences
Design
Medicine & Health Sciences
Mass Communication & Media
Banking, Finance & Insurance
Teaching & Education
Science
Accounting & Commerce
Arts ( Fine / Visual / Performing )
Hospitality & Travel
Law
Architecture & Planning
Aviation
Nursing
Data Science
View all courses
Acharya Shri Nanesh Samta Mahavidhyalaya Faculty Details
| Faculty Details | |
|---|---|
| Director | - |
| Principal/Principal In-Charge | 2 |
| Professor & Equivalent | - |
| Lecturer | - |
| Assistant Professor | 13 |
| Associate Professor | 5 |
| Other Faculty Members | - |
Confused about which college or exam to opt for?
- Chat with our counselor
- Get your personalised list of colleges & exams matching your preferences
Acharya Shri Nanesh Samta Mahavidhyalaya Specializations
Acharya Shri Nanesh Samta Mahavidhyalaya offers Specializations in fields of study such as;
| Courses | Total Seats | Specializations |
|---|---|---|
| BBA | 45 | - |
Acharya Shri Nanesh Samta Mahavidhyalaya
Student Forum
Answered 2 years ago
Acharya Shri Nanesh Samta Mahavidhyalaya has courses such as BBA which are primarily in the stream of Business & Management Studies.
A
Atul Mishra
Beginner-Level 1
Content authored by:
Al Kashaf
Updated on Aug 4, 2023
Acharya Shri Nanesh Samta Mahavidhyalaya News & Updates
Latest
Popular
Anangsha Patra · Sep 25, 2026
46.3K views

Md Shahzad · Sep 25, 2026
28.5K views

Sanjana Surbhi · Sep 25, 2026
6.2L views · 4 comments

Anangsha Patra · Sep 24, 2026
44.1K views

Anangsha Patra · Sep 24, 2026
20.2K views
What courses are available at Acharya Shri Nanesh Samta Mahavidhyalaya?