Tata Memorial Centre
Tata Memorial Centre Logo

Tata Memorial Centre NEET PG 2025 Cutoff

  • Public/Government Institute
  • Estd. 1941
NEET PG Cutoffs 2025Accordion Icon V3
Filter Icon4
Rounds
Down Arrow Icon
Category
Down Arrow Icon
Quota
Down Arrow Icon
Gender
Down Arrow Icon
NEET PG Last Round Closing Rank (General-All India)
Course202320242025
MD in Anaesthesiology152741388716179
MD in Nuclear Medicine33431405199
MD in Palliative Medicine227641360718039
MD in Radio Diagnosis3304391091
MD in Radiotherapy15931644810456

Recommended links for more specific cutoff data

NEET PG Cutoffs Comparison 2025Accordion Icon V3

Tata Memorial Centre NEET PG Last Round Closing cutoff comparison (General-All India)

Filter Icon3
Quota
Down Arrow Icon
Specializations
Down Arrow Icon
Location
Down Arrow Icon
Gender
Down Arrow Icon
Category
Down Arrow Icon
CollegesSpecializationCut Offs
IMS BHU
General Medicine181
GMC Mumbai
Radiology187
PMC
Radiology191
Nuclear Medicine199
General Medicine201
General Medicine205
Orthopaedics212

These are last round cutoffs of latest year of respective courses. For detailed cutoffs compare them or visit respective colleges

Compare colleges
Right Arrow Icon
Recommended Colleges

Explore popular similar colleges

Students who showed interest in Tata Memorial Centre - MD also showed interest in

Pune
₹31.50 L
Pune
₹4.31 L
Mumbai
₹88.75 K
Navi Mumbai
₹13.50 L

Want better recommendations?

There is a 90% more chance of getting best college recommendations by sharing preferences.
Mumbai
₹24.11 L
Mumbai
₹3.77 L
Pune
₹6.30 L
Pune
₹35.32 L
Confused about which college or exam to opt for?assitentRcpRhsImage
  • Chat with our counselor
  • Get your personalised list of colleges & exams matching your preferences
View allCollections
Is this recommendation relevant?