Acharya Nagarjuna University
Video Play Icon3 Videos,
21 Photos
Acharya Nagarjuna University Logo

Acharya Nagarjuna University Fees 2026

  • A+ NAAC accredited
  • Public/Government University
  • Estd. 1976

Acharya Nagarjuna University Fee Structure 2026

CourseTotal tuition fees
B.Pharma  (4 Courses)
₹ 1.24 L - 2.01 LGet Fee Details
M.Pharma  (51 Courses)
₹ 1 L - 2.37 LGet Fee Details
B.E. / B.Tech  (51 Courses)
₹ 1.4 L - 4.2 LGet Fee Details
M.Sc.  (111 Courses)
₹ 22.99 K - 1.26 LGet Fee Details
B.Ed  (109 Courses)
₹ 18 K - 1.4 L
Info Icon The fees is for the entire duration of the respective courses.
Q&A Icon
Commonly asked questions
On Fees Overview
Q:   What is the fee structure of the MSc programme at ANU Guntur?
A: 

The total fee for the MSc programme at ANU Guntur ranges from INR 10,170 - INR 1.74 lakh. The exact fee depends on the specialisation of the MSc programme. Admission to the MSc programme is entrance based. Tabulated below are the eligibility criteria and selection process for the MSc programme:

Course Name

Eligibility and Selection Criteria

MSc

UG degree with 45% aggregate + ANUPGCET

Q:   Will I get a fee refund if I cancel my MBA admission at ANU Guntur?
A: 

No, generally, a refund of the fee is not permitted on account of the withdrawal of admission once the admission is confirmed. However, a claim of refund may be processed after due consideration in the unfortunate event of the candidate not being able to continue the course. 

In such cases, the university refunds the fee. However, the fees paid for prospectuses, registration, and ID cards still remain nonrefundable under any circumstances. In case a foreign/NRI candidate withdraws the admission, then the refund is made as per the Foreign Exchange regulations, subject to the above-mentioned conditions.

Acharya Nagarjuna University B.Pharma Fees 2026

Accordion Icon V3
Fee componentsAmount (for 4 years)
₹ 1.24 L - 2.01 L
₹ 1.24 L - 2.01 L
Info Icon

These are estimated fees information. Actual values may differ.

The value for money rating of this course is 4.5/5 (15 Reviews).View placement detailsExternal Link Icon Placement Insight Icon

Acharya Nagarjuna University
B.Pharma Fees Comparison

Accordion Icon V3
CollegesTuition FeesHostel Fees
1.24 L - 2.01 L-/-
MIPER
2.12 L-/-
MRCP
2.4 L-/-
1.93 L-/-
1.84 L-/-
Info IconThe value are of the latest years available with Shiksha.
View comparisons
Right Arrow Icon

Acharya Nagarjuna University M.Pharma Fees 2026

Accordion Icon V3
Fee componentsAmount (for 2 years)
₹ 1 L - 2.37 L
₹ 1 L - 2.37 L
Info Icon

These are estimated fees information. Actual values may differ.

The value for money rating of this course is 4.0/5 (3 Reviews).View placement detailsExternal Link Icon Placement Insight Icon

Acharya Nagarjuna University
M.Pharma Fees Comparison

Accordion Icon V3
CollegesTuition FeesHostel Fees
1 L - 2.37 L-/-
60 K - 2.5 L8.37 K - 1.6 L
2.2 L-/-
SVCP
1.38 L - 1.8 L-/-
1.8 L-/-
Info IconThe value are of the latest years available with Shiksha.
View comparisons
Right Arrow Icon

Acharya Nagarjuna University B.E. / B.Tech Fees 2026

Accordion Icon V3
Fee componentsAmount (for 3 - 4 years)
₹ 1.4 L - 4.2 L
₹ 14 K
₹ 1.54 L - 4.34 L
Info Icon

These are estimated fees information. Actual values may differ.

The value for money rating of this course is 4.1/5 (1256 Reviews).View placement detailsExternal Link Icon Placement Insight Icon

Acharya Nagarjuna University
B.E. / B.Tech Fees Comparison

Accordion Icon V3
CollegesTuition FeesHostel Fees
1.4 L - 4.2 L14 K
4 L-/-
1.47 L - 3.5 L-/-
2.12 L - 2.67 L2.4 L - 2.6 L
2.36 L1.2 L
Info IconThe value are of the latest years available with Shiksha.
View comparisons
Right Arrow Icon
Q&A Icon
Commonly asked questions
On B.E. / B.Tech Fees
Q:   Is there BTech in Acharya Nagarjuna University?
A: 

Yes, Acharya Nagarjuna University offers four-year full-time BTech courses across eight specialisations through its college named Dr. YSR ANU Engineering & Technology College. The specialisations offered by the said college are:

  • BTech in Computer Science Engineering (CSE)
  • BTech in Electronics & Communication Engineering (E&C)
  • BTech in Mechanical Engineering (ME)
  • BTech in Civil Engineering (CE)
  • BTech in Electrical & Electronics Engineering (E&E)
  • BTech in Data Science (DS)
  • BTech in Artificial Intelligence & Machine Learning (AI & ML)
  • BTech in Cyber Security 

Besides that ANU also offers a BTech + M.Tech dual degree programme in which students can take admission based on their rank in ANUEET, which is conducted by the Directorate of Admission, Acharya Nagarjuna Univeristy.

 

Q:   Does Acharya Nagarjuna University provide BTech + M.Tech dual degree programme?
A: 

Yes, Acharya Nagarjuna University (ANU) provides BTech + M.Tech dual degree courses across eight specialisations. The Candidates admitted in B.Tech + M.Tech Dual Degree Programmes can avail exit option after the completion of 4 Years course period by paying Rs.10,000 as exit fee. Such candidates will be considered for B.Tech alone and not for PG.

Admission for the BTech course at Acharya Nagarjuna University is processed and completed based on ranks obtained by the candidates in ANUEET exam conducted under the supervision of the Directorate of Admission, ANU.

Candidate planning to take admission in BTech at Acharya Nagarjuna University must take the ANUEET exam to become eligible for the counselling process, followed by document verification and fee payment.

Acharya Nagarjuna University M.Sc. Fees 2026

Accordion Icon V3
Fee componentsAmount (for 2 years)
₹ 22.99 K - 1.26 L
₹ 22.99 K - 1.26 L
Info Icon

These are estimated fees information. Actual values may differ.

The value for money rating of this course is 3.9/5 (20 Reviews).View placement detailsExternal Link Icon Placement Insight Icon

Acharya Nagarjuna University
B.Ed fee details 2026

Accordion Icon V3
Fee componentsAmount (for 2 years)
₹ 18 K - 1.4 L
₹ 18 K - 1.4 L
Info Icon

These are estimated fees information. Actual values may differ.

The value for money rating of this course is 4.7/5 (10 Reviews).View placement detailsExternal Link Icon Placement Insight Icon

Acharya Nagarjuna University
B.Sc. Fees 2026

Accordion Icon V3
Fee componentsAmount (for 3 years)
₹ 13.89 K - 2.53 L
₹ 13.89 K - 2.53 L
Info Icon

These are estimated fees information. Actual values may differ.

The value for money rating of this course is 3.9/5 (47 Reviews).View placement detailsExternal Link Icon Placement Insight Icon

Acharya Nagarjuna University M.A. Fees 2026

Accordion Icon V3
Fee componentsAmount (for 2 years)
₹ 19.8 K - 50.49 K
₹ 19.8 K - 50.49 K
Info Icon

These are estimated fees information. Actual values may differ.

The value for money rating of this course is 2.5/5 (2 Reviews).View placement detailsExternal Link Icon Placement Insight Icon

Acharya Nagarjuna University MBA/PGDM Fees 2026

Accordion Icon V3
Fee componentsAmount (for 2 years)
₹ 15.28 K - 1.2 L
₹ 15.28 K - 1.2 L
Info Icon

These are estimated fees information. Actual values may differ.

The value for money rating of this course is 3.6/5 (33 Reviews).View placement detailsExternal Link Icon Placement Insight Icon
Q&A Icon
Commonly asked questions
On MBA/PGDM Fees
Q:   Is Acharya Nagarjuna University good for MBA?
A: 

Acharya Nagarjuna University is a state government university which offers a wide range of UG, PG, Diploma, and Certification courses through various specialisations. Besides that, multiple colleges are affiliated with Acharya Nagarjuna University.

Although the perfect mechanism to understand the positioning of any university or college is done of many parameters such as ranking, placement record, and standard of education, among many others. Acharya Nagarjuna University has not been ranked under any category for 2022 and 2023.

Besides, talking about the placement scenario of Acharya Nagarjuna University then the median package offered to UG (3-year) and PG (1-year) students was INR 3 LPA and INR 3.50 LPA during ANU placements 2022, respectively for the year 2022.

Hence, these details will help candidates decide, and for more information, candidates can refer to the university’s official website.

Acharya Nagarjuna University
B.Com Fees 2026

Accordion Icon V3
Fee componentsAmount (for 3 years)
₹ 13.29 K - 54 K
₹ 13.29 K - 54 K
Info Icon

These are estimated fees information. Actual values may differ.

The value for money rating of this course is 3.8/5 (92 Reviews).View placement detailsExternal Link Icon Placement Insight Icon
Q&A Icon
Commonly asked questions
On B.Com Fees
Q:   What is the total tuition fee for BCom programme at Acharya Nagarjuna University?
A: 

Students can check the total tuition fee for BCom course below:

CoursesTuition FeesEligibility
B.Com13.3 K - 54 KExams: CBSE 12thBIEAPISCCGBSE 12thGSEB HSCMaharashtra HSCMPBSE 12thTSBIE

Acharya Nagarjuna University B.P.Ed Fees 2026

Accordion Icon V3
Fee componentsAmount (for 2 years)
₹ 34 K
₹ 34 K
Info Icon

These are estimated fees information. Actual values may differ.

The value for money rating of this course is 3.0/5 (1 Reviews).View placement detailsExternal Link Icon Placement Insight Icon

Acharya Nagarjuna University Ph.D. Fees 2026

Accordion Icon V3

Acharya Nagarjuna University
B.A. Fees 2026

Accordion Icon V3
Fee componentsAmount (for 3 years)
₹ 13.29 K - 37.37 K
₹ 13.29 K - 37.37 K
Info Icon

These are estimated fees information. Actual values may differ.

The value for money rating of this course is 4.7/5 (3 Reviews).View placement detailsExternal Link Icon Placement Insight Icon
Q&A Icon
Commonly asked questions
On B.A. Fees
Q:   What is the total tuition fee for Acharya Nagarjuna University BA course?
A: 

Students who get admission at the Acharya Nagarjuna University BA course must pay the tuition fees to confirm their admission. The total fee ranges from INR 13,300 to INR 37,400, as per official sources. The fees can be paid via net banking or credit card/debit card.

Note: The above-mentioned fee is as per the official sources. However, it is indicative and subject to change.

Acharya Nagarjuna University M.Ed Fees 2026

Accordion Icon V3
Fee componentsAmount (for 2 years)
₹ 20 K - 51.7 K
₹ 20 K - 51.7 K
Info Icon

These are estimated fees information. Actual values may differ.

Acharya Nagarjuna University
B.Lib.I.Sc. Fees 2026

Accordion Icon V3

Acharya Nagarjuna University MCA Fees 2026

Accordion Icon V3
Fee componentsAmount (for 2 years)
₹ 32.55 K - 1.35 L
₹ 32.55 K - 1.35 L
Info Icon

These are estimated fees information. Actual values may differ.

The value for money rating of this course is 4.3/5 (24 Reviews).View placement detailsExternal Link Icon Placement Insight Icon

Acharya Nagarjuna University
LL.B. fee details 2026

Accordion Icon V3
Fee componentsAmount (for 3 years)
₹ 42 K - 75 K
₹ 42 K - 75 K
Info Icon

These are estimated fees information. Actual values may differ.

The value for money rating of this course is 3.0/5 (3 Reviews).View placement detailsExternal Link Icon Placement Insight Icon

Acharya Nagarjuna University LL.M. Fees 2026

Accordion Icon V3
Fee componentsAmount (for 2 years)
₹ 36.64 K - 38.47 K
₹ 36.64 K - 38.47 K
Info Icon

These are estimated fees information. Actual values may differ.

Acharya Nagarjuna University
BCA fee details 2026

Accordion Icon V3
Fee componentsAmount (for 3 years)
₹ 43.5 K - 54 K
₹ 43.5 K - 54 K
Info Icon

These are estimated fees information. Actual values may differ.

The value for money rating of this course is 4.6/5 (9 Reviews).View placement detailsExternal Link Icon Placement Insight Icon

Acharya Nagarjuna University M.E./M.Tech Fees 2026

Accordion Icon V3
Fee componentsAmount (for 2 years)
₹ 88 K - 1.8 L
₹ 7.05 K - 80 K
₹ 95.05 K - 2.6 L
Info Icon

These are estimated fees information. Actual values may differ.

The value for money rating of this course is 4.6/5 (10 Reviews).View placement detailsExternal Link Icon Placement Insight Icon

Acharya Nagarjuna University M.Com Fees 2026

Accordion Icon V3
Fee componentsAmount (for 2 years)
₹ 22 K - 40 K
₹ 22 K - 40 K
Info Icon

These are estimated fees information. Actual values may differ.

Recommended Colleges

Explore popular similar colleges

Students who showed interest in Acharya Nagarjuna University - M.A. also showed interest in

Kakinada
₹18.20 K
Vijayawada
₹22.00 K
Bhimavaram
NA
Chittoor
NA

Want better recommendations?

There is a 90% more chance of getting best college recommendations by sharing preferences.
Visakhapatnam
₹2.00 L
Jhunjhunu
NA
Warangal
₹38.98 K
Warangal
₹29.60 K
Rewa
NA
Confused about which college or exam to opt for?assitentRcpRhsImage
  • Chat with our counselor
  • Get your personalised list of colleges & exams matching your preferences
View allCollections
Is this recommendation relevant?

Acharya Nagarjuna University
Students Ratings & Reviews

4/5
Verified Icon1420 Verified ReviewsInfo Icon
Placement Review IconPlacements3.6
Infrastructure Review IconInfrastructure4.1
Faculty Review IconFaculty & Course4.1
Crowd Review IconCampus Life4.2
Money Review IconValue for Money4.1
What students say about Acharya Nagarjuna University
Placements
Infrastructure
Faculty
Other
LikesView All
Infosys, TCS, Cognizant, HCL, and Hero Honda companies are recruiting at my university.
Based on 33 Reviews
DislikesView All
In our branch, no one can go through campus selection, and I don't know the exact reason why companies are not interested in conducting campus interviews.
Based on 65 Reviews
S
SK Hafizul Rahaman Verified Icon
B.Tech. in Chemical Engineering - Batch of 2026
Offered by RVR and JC College of Engineering
4.2
4.0Placements4.0Infrastructure4.0Faculty4.0Crowd & Campus Life5.0Value for Money
Review of RVR and JC College of Engineering.
Placements: 70 percent of the students got placed. The highest package is 30 LPA. The lowest package is 4 LPA. The average package is around 7 LPA. Microsoft, Tata, TCS, and others are recruiting companies. 60 percent of students got internships in Tata. Chemical engineer roles for freshers and managers.
Infrastructure: There are good facilities, well-maintained classrooms, and great Wi-Fi connections. The quality of the facilities in our hostel is good. The quality of food is too good. The mess and canteen are within students' budgets and medical facilities are provided for students.
Faculty: The teachers are helpful, qualified and knowledgeable. The teaching quality is excellent and makes the subjects easy to understand. The course curriculum is relevant. It makes students industry-ready. Semester exams are moderate. The pass percentage is about 70 percent.
Reviewed on 19 Aug 2026Read More
Thumbs Up IconThumbs Down Icon
C
chirumamilla nandinI Verified Icon
M.Sc. in Statistics - Batch of 2025
4.0
4.0Placements4.0Infrastructure4.0Faculty4.0Crowd & Campus Life4.0Value for Money
Students get great faculty and nice campus surroundings.
Placements: The percentage of students who got placed in my course was 80-90%. Students got placed in companies. The highest average package of my course was 7.5 LPA, and the lowest average package was 3.5 LPA. Top recruiting companies were Google and Infosys. Around 50-60% of students got internships in companies like Google and Infosys. The top roles offered in these companies were Data Scientist and Data Analyst.
Infrastructure: Facilities and infrastructure available in my department were good. Wi-Fi was available at a very high speed. Labs were modern and advanced. The classrooms were modern and digital, with digital blackboards. The library had sufficient books for students. Facilities available in the hostel were very good. The mess and canteen food were also very good. Medical facilities were available in my department. Games were played regularly after regular intervals of classes.
Faculty: Teachers were very helpful, qualified, and knowledgeable. The teaching quality was very good. The course curriculum was relevant and helped students become industry-ready by gaining practical knowledge of statistics. The semester exams were not very difficult, and every student could pass the subjects. The passing percentage of students was 60-70%.
Other: I chose this course because I was interested in analytics and mathematics. The best thing about my course was that it had logical problems that sharpened the mind. Things could have been better by providing more practical knowledge and encouraging a logical approach to solving problems. The events, fests, crowd, campus, and connectivity were very good. The surroundings were also nice. Scholarships were given to eligible students, and extracurricular activities also took place.
Reviewed on 9 Aug 2026Read More
Thumbs Up IconThumbs Down Icon
A
Akhilesh Kumar Verified Icon
Bachelor of Physical Education (B.P.Ed.) - Batch of 2019
3.6
3.0Placements4.0Infrastructure4.0Faculty4.0Crowd & Campus Life3.0Value for Money
An honest review of my course.
Placements: There were about 40–45 percent of students placed in my course. The highest package was 4–6 LPA, and the lowest was about 2–3 LPA. Schools, junior colleges, institutions, and EdTech companies recruited from my course. University-wide, many top companies like Wipro, TCS, Cognizant, Capgemini, Biocon, and Medanta also visited. Generally, students from my course undergo mandatory teaching internships and practice teaching in schools as part of the curriculum. The internship is usually an academic requirement rather than a paid internship. The top roles offered in my course are content developer, educational faculty, and private school teacher.
Infrastructure: The infrastructure and facilities available in my course are quite good. Everything is available, such as spacious classrooms, Wi-Fi, laboratories, computer centers, and a well-stocked library. The hostel facilities are also good, with separate hostels for boys and girls. As well as the provision of bedsheets, study areas, and good security. Food quality and taste are average to good. Most meals are South Indian. The food is hygienic and affordable. Medical facilities, games, and sports facilities are also available.
Faculty: Teachers are quite good. They are helpful and knowledgeable. There are well-qualified faculty members who help with all problems. The curriculum is relevant and makes students industry-ready in the teaching profession, not for corporate or private industry. The exams conducted here are moderately difficult. The passing percentage is about 40%, and scores of 40–45 percent are generally considered passing.
Other: I personally chose this course because, since childhood, my dream was to become a teacher, and I want a good work-life balance, which I will get from it. I wish to improve placement opportunities, paid internships (which are not provided), more modern teaching tools, and better industry exposure. Regular cultural events, fests, seminars, and sports meets are conducted here. There is a large campus with a diverse student crowd and good connectivity to Guntur and Vijayawada by road and rail. Scholarships are also provided to eligible students.
Reviewed on 15 Jun 2026Read More
Thumbs Up IconThumbs Down Icon
M
Mani Verified Icon
B.Tech. in Computer Science and Engineering - Batch of 2024
Offered by Bapatla Engineering College, Bapatla Education Society
4.4
2.0Placements5.0Infrastructure5.0Faculty5.0Crowd & Campus Life5.0Value for Money
A review of Bapatla Engineering College.
Placements: During 2024, there were no placements in our college and most of them were BPO roles. The majority were non-IT jobs so I did not get good exposure to placements. But now I see my junior getting placed, which seems to much better than my era. This is about placement.
Infrastructure: Classrooms are good but there is no Wi-Fi. Initially there is but after my second year there is no Wi-Fi. The lab infrastructure is good. The library is the best you can get exposure to all books and it's open and you get time to learn new things. This is about my experience.
Faculty: The teachers are talented. The topics are very curriculum relevant to outside of tech-related. I like programming lectures as they are very talented but some other lecturers are psycho. They are talented and they have good skills in explaining.
Other: I would say the average during our batch is not many events going on, but currently I think it has improved.
Reviewed on 20 Apr 2026Read More
Thumbs Up IconThumbs Down Icon
P
Phanindra Mekala Verified Icon
B.Tech. in Computer Science & Engineering (AI & ML) - Batch of 2026
Offered by RVR and JC College of Engineering
4.4
5.0Placements5.0Infrastructure4.0Faculty4.0Crowd & Campus Life4.0Value for Money
A good college in the nearby surroundings or in the entire Guntur district.
Placements: I am in the 2nd batch in AI & ML. It's a very good department. The highest package is 20 LPA up to now. The college has high potential, but it is not using it right now and is heading back to the 1990 format even now. They need to upgrade a lot by investing the funds they have.
Infrastructure: We have very good facilities with good Wi-Fi, computers in the lab, and so on. Classrooms need to develop a lot. Students should have a basic allowance for Wi-Fi usage in the classrooms. The main thing I don't like is that they won't allow laptops to be used in the running class, as they do in university. This needs to be changed.
Faculty: The curriculum is good, but it needs to improve a lot. They are very lacking in subjects in the curriculum and need to upgrade according to newer technologies. They need to keep N8N automation and many more. Faculty should have basic knowledge of the advancements in the world and need to inculcate these into students.
Other: They need to restrict some rules and expand college a little bit.
Reviewed on 11 Feb 2026Read More
Thumbs Up IconThumbs Down Icon
P
PASALAYYAGARI VARUN Verified Icon
B.Tech. in Electrical and Electronics Engineering - Batch of 2027
Offered by RVR and JC College of Engineering
4.2
3.0Placements5.0Infrastructure4.0Faculty5.0Crowd & Campus Life4.0Value for Money
This college is good for placements.
Placements: This college is good for placements and the percentage of placements is around 60-70%. The highest package is 44 LPA, and the lowest package is around 3.4 LPA. The top recruiting companies are TCS, Infosys, etc. 40-50% of students got internships.
Infrastructure: This is a very good hostel, and it is worth the money. The facilities they provide are very good. The food is good, and sports are also available. The infrastructure is good, and they provide classrooms and labs for practice. Wi-Fi is available, and there is a library as well.
Faculty: Teachers are helpful, qualified, and knowledgeable, and the teaching quality is also good. However, the issue is that some are new staff, and I think their teaching is good, but they don't have full grip on practical knowledge. The course curriculum is good, and the difficulty of semester exams ranges from moderate to high.
Other: I opted for this course because I am interested in the electronics field and the college also conducts the fests, events, etc.
Reviewed on 8 Feb 2026Read More
Thumbs Up IconThumbs Down Icon
Free Counselling
Confused about which college or exam to opt for?
  • Chat with our counselor
  • Get your personalised list of colleges & exams matching your preferences
qna

Acharya Nagarjuna University

Student Forum

chatAnything you would want to ask experts?
Write here...

Answered a week ago

The Andhra Pradesh EAPCET cutoff rank for the BC-C category (Female/Girls) at ANU varies depending on the specific B.Tech branch chosen.

S

Swati Pandey

Contributor-Level 8

Answered a week ago

 The expected final closing rank for the BCC category (including women) for the 3-year LLB programme at ANU Guntur typically ranges between 400 and 750.

S

Swati Pandey

Contributor-Level 8

Answered 3 weeks ago

 For BBA course at Acharya Nagarjuna University, you must pass 10+2 from any recognized board with a minimum aggregate of 45%- 50%.

For complete details, you can check the link below-

https://www.shiksha.com/university/acharya-nagarjuna-university-guntur-3851

A

Akanksha Yadav

Contributor-Level 10

Answered a year ago

Acharya Nagarjuna University provides great placement to its students. During the 2023 Acharya Nagarjuna University placement season the highest package recorded was  INR 24 LPA. Refer to the table below to know more about the placement statistics at Acharya Nagarjuna University:

Particulars

Placement Statistics (2023)

Students Placed

1,092

the highest Package

INR 24 LPA

d

diksha soni

Contributor-Level 10

Answered a year ago

The overall average package for Acharya Nagarjuna University has not been released. However, the university has released its highest package. The table below provides the highest package recorded at the 2023 Acharya Nagarjuna University placement drive:

Particulars

Placement Statistics (2023)

Highest Package

INR 24 LPA

d

diksha soni

Contributor-Level 10

Content authored by:

author image
Liyansha Jain

Updated on Jun 2, 2026

Acharya Nagarjuna University
Take a look at Campus

Acharya Nagarjuna University Campus Building(1)Cover Image
Acharya Nagarjuna University Campus Building(2)Campus Building
Acharya Nagarjuna University Campus Building(3)Campus Building
Acharya Nagarjuna University Campus View
Acharya Nagarjuna University Others(1)

Acharya Nagarjuna University
Contact Information

Address

ANU, NH - 16, Nagarjuna Nagar,
Guntur ( Andhra Pradesh)

Phone
08632346171

(For general query)

08632346118

(For admission query)

Go to College Website ->