5247 

BBA colleges accepting ISC in India

Find information related to Cutoffs, Placements, Courses, Fees, Admissions, Rankings, Eligibility and Reviews for BBA colleges accepting ISC in India

Filter IconAll FiltersClear All
ISC
Application DeadlineUp Arrow Icon
  • (1)
LocationUp Arrow Icon
Search IconClose Icon
  • (405)
  • (333)
  • (143)
  • (134)
  • (133)
  • (113)
  • (113)
  • (669)
  • (499)
  • (481)
  • (337)
  • (241)
  • (626)
  • (393)
  • (286)
  • (265)
  • (221)
  • (195)
  • (191)
  • (183)
  • (148)
  • (98)
  • (82)
  • (77)
  • (68)
  • (59)
  • (42)
  • (29)
  • (14)
  • (13)
  • (7)
  • (7)
  • (7)
  • (7)
  • (6)
  • (3)
  • (1)
  • (89)
  • (85)
  • (83)
  • (83)
  • (81)
  • (77)
  • (69)
  • (66)
  • (63)
  • (60)
  • (57)
  • (55)
  • (54)
SpecializationUp Arrow Icon
Search IconClose Icon
  • (208)
  • (27)
  • (259)
  • (5)
  • (2)
  • (21)
  • (4)
  • (73)
  • (1)
  • (2)
  • (124)
  • (3)
  • (9)
  • (1)
  • (54)
  • (2)
  • (1)
  • (132)
  • (1)
  • (1)
  • (1)
  • (5)
  • (9)
  • (2)
  • (2)
  • (3)
  • (41)
  • (9)
  • (3)
  • (1)
  • (6)
  • (4)
  • (1)
  • (68)
  • (1)
  • (11)
  • (1)
  • (119)
  • (2)
  • (334)
  • (1)
  • (1)
  • (2)
  • (1)
  • (18)
  • (1)
  • (1)
  • (11)
  • (3)
  • (196)
Total FeesUp Arrow Icon
  • (874)
  • (792)
  • (369)
  • (121)
  • (78)
  • (53)
  • (34)
RatingUp Arrow Icon
  • (28)
  • (125)
  • (616)
  • (818)
5,247 results

BBA colleges accepting ISC in India

Sort By:Popularity
name
Map Pin IconPunjab - OtherPvt
₹1.12 L
₹2.4 L - 3.3 L
name
Map Pin IconUttar DinajpurGovt
₹60 K
– / –
– / –
₹58.8 K
– / –
Q&A Icon
Commonly asked questions
On BBA colleges accepting ISC in India
Q:   Is it worth joining the CT Group of Institutions (North Campus)?
A: 

The CT Group of Institutions (North Campus) placement report is out on the official website. The highest package offered to the batch 2025 was INR 88 LPA. Check out the tabulated data given below to know more about CT Group of Institutions (North Campus) placement 2025:

Particulars 

Placement Statistics (2025)

the highest Package

INR 88 LPA

No. of placements

12,000+

Total Recruiters

1,800+

Placement Rate

95%+

 

₹2.4 L - 5.2 L
₹54 K
– / –
₹48.65 K
₹54 K
Most preferred locations for BBA
Delhi/NCR (405)
Bangalore (333)
Pune (143)
Chennai (134)
Hyderabad (133)
Mumbai (All) (113)
Kolkata (113)
Karnataka (669)
Uttar Pradesh (499)
Maharashtra (481)
– / –
– / –
– / –
– / –
₹99 K
– / –
– / –
Choose from the Top Specializations
Digital Marketing (208)
Data Analytics (27)
Human Resources (259)
Pharma (5)
Marketing Analytics (2)
Advertising (21)
Hotel Management (4)
HealthCare & Hospital (73)
NGO Management (1)
Multimedia & Digital Media (2)
– / –
₹72.82 K
– / –
₹3 L - 4.5 L
Q&A Icon
Commonly asked questions
On BBA colleges accepting ISC in India
Q:   What are the courses that Mohan Babu University offers?
A: 

Mohan Babu University provides various undergraduate and postgraduate programme. The courses offered by the university include BTech, MTech, MCA, BBA, BCom, MBA, BSc, MPT, BA, MA, etc.. For admissions to these courses, candidates need to fulfil the eligibility criteria.

₹53.25 K
₹91 K
View colleges in your budget of
< 1 Lakh (874)
1 - 3 Lakh (792)
3 - 5 Lakh (369)
5 - 7 Lakh (121)
7 - 10 Lakh (78)
10 - 15 Lakh (53)
> 15 Lakh (34)
₹90 K - 1.05 L
₹8.6 K
₹1.24 L
₹2.5 L - 2.8 L
– / –
₹1.3 L - 1.6 L
– / –
Q&A Icon
Commonly asked questions
On BBA colleges accepting ISC in India
Q:   What is the highest stipend offered during DY Patil University, Navi Mumbai placements?
A: 

The highest stipend offered during DY Patil University, Navi Mumbai Management placements in past two years was INR 34,500.

₹1.76 L
– / –
– / –
– / –