CMR University
Video Play Icon6 Videos,
25 Photos
CMR University Logo

CMR University Fees 2027

  • Private University
  • Estd. 2013
Dark Clock Icon Last updated on 3 Nov '26

CMR University Fee Structure 2026

CourseTotal tuition fees
B.E. / B.Tech  (10 Courses)
₹ 11 L - 16 LGet Fee Details
MBA/PGDM  (15 Courses)
₹ 6 L - 12 LGet Fee Details
M.Sc.  (4 Courses)
₹ 1.8 L - 3.2 L
B.Sc.  (8 Courses)
₹ 3 L - 6.75 LGet Fee Details
BBA  (11 Courses)
₹ 3.3 L - 3.75 L
Info Icon The fees is for the entire duration of the respective courses.
Q&A Icon
Commonly asked questions
On Fees Overview
Q:   What is the procedure to pay fees for MBA at CMR University?
A: 

CMR University MBA fee is INR 6 lakh - INR 12 Lakh. Students can pay the fees yearly. Moreover, two years is divided into four terms. Students can pay the fees after completion of two semesters. 

Q:   Is CMR University good?
2thumbs up
A: 
CMR University Bangalore is a private university that was established under ACT 45. The university has been ranked 10 by the Green Institutional Ranking as the Sustainable Institution of India for 2022 and is ISO certified. CMR University is also awarded as the Best University in South India for 2022. CMR University Kalyan Nagar is a member of the AIU, Associated Chambers of Commerce and Industry of India, IETE, Association of Management Development Institutions in South Asia, CSI, The Institution of Engineers (India), IEI, ORSI, ISTE. Moreover, the university is approved by the UGC (University Grants Commission), COA, and AICTE (All India Council for Technical Education).. .
Q:   How much is the fee for MCA course at CMR University?
A: 

The Management Quota fee for MCA course is INR 3.60 lakh. The fee is the total of annual fee paid by the candidates every year. Aspirants are required to pay the course fee after completion of all the selection rounds to confirm their seats. In case, a candidate is unable to pay the fee within the specified time, his or her admission will stand cancelled. CMR University accepts Karnataka PGCET or KMAT for providing admission to MCA course. The selected candidates are further called for document verification round. Aspirants will also need to pay a registration fee to apply for admission. Candidates can pay the registration fee via any of the online payment mode. 

Q:   What is the tuition fee for CMRU School of Design BDes course?
A: 

The tuition fee for BDes course is Rs. 10 Lacs at CMRU School of Design. Also, student should know that at the time of desision of admission, they shpould pay Rs. 50,000 to hold a seat.

 

 

 

CMR University B.E. / B.Tech Fees 2026

Accordion Icon V3
Fee componentsAmount (for 4 years)
₹ 11 L - 16 L
₹ 11 L - 16 L
Info Icon

These are estimated fees information. Actual values may differ.

The value for money rating of this course is 3.9/5 (75 Reviews).View placement detailsExternal Link Icon Placement Insight Icon

CMR University
B.E. / B.Tech Fees Comparison

Accordion Icon V3
CollegesTuition FeesHostel Fees
11 L - 16 L-/-
20.14 L-/-
22 L-/-
8 L - 14.4 L2 L - 2.4 L
3.86 L - 13 L3.2 L - 3.8 L
Info IconThe value are of the latest years available with Shiksha.
View comparisons
Right Arrow Icon

CMR University MBA/PGDM Fees 2026

Accordion Icon V3
Fee componentsAmount (for 2 years)
₹ 6 L - 12 L
₹ 6 L - 12 L
Info Icon

These are estimated fees information. Actual values may differ.

The value for money rating of this course is 4.6/5 (14 Reviews).View placement detailsExternal Link Icon Placement Insight Icon

CMR University
MBA/PGDM Fees Comparison

Accordion Icon V3
CollegesTuition FeesHostel Fees
6 L - 12 L-/-
6 L - 12 L-/-
RIMS
9.5 L3 L
9 L-/-
7 L - 7.02 L-/-
Info IconThe value are of the latest years available with Shiksha.
View comparisons
Right Arrow Icon
Q&A Icon
Commonly asked questions
On MBA/PGDM Fees
Q:   What are the top Scholarships for MBA at CMR University and how to avail them?
A: 

CMR UNIVERSITY ENTRANCE TEST SCHOLARSHIP 2023-24

Scholarship Title Particulars Required

CMRUAT All Students who are CMRUAT Qualified with mote than 60% marks (As per the Declared Result) Score Card

CAT/MAT For MBA Admissions

90 Percentile in MAT (MBA) Entrance Exam Score Card

CMR University M.Sc. Fees 2026

Accordion Icon V3
Fee componentsAmount (for 2 years)
₹ 1.8 L - 3.2 L
₹ 1.8 L - 3.2 L
Info Icon

These are estimated fees information. Actual values may differ.

The value for money rating of this course is 3.8/5 (6 Reviews).View placement detailsExternal Link Icon Placement Insight Icon

CMR University B.Sc. Fees 2026

Accordion Icon V3
Fee componentsAmount (for 3 - 4 years)
₹ 3 L - 6.75 L
₹ 3 L - 6.75 L
Info Icon

These are estimated fees information. Actual values may differ.

The value for money rating of this course is 4.0/5 (3 Reviews).View placement detailsExternal Link Icon Placement Insight Icon

CMR University BBA Fees 2026

Accordion Icon V3
Fee componentsAmount (for 3 years)
₹ 3.3 L - 3.75 L
₹ 3.3 L - 3.75 L
Info Icon

These are estimated fees information. Actual values may differ.

The value for money rating of this course is 3.7/5 (11 Reviews).View placement detailsExternal Link Icon Placement Insight Icon

CMR University B.Com Fees 2026

Accordion Icon V3
Fee componentsAmount (for 3 years)
₹ 3 L - 3.75 L
₹ 3 L - 3.75 L
Info Icon

These are estimated fees information. Actual values may differ.

The value for money rating of this course is 3.4/5 (14 Reviews).View placement detailsExternal Link Icon Placement Insight Icon
Q&A Icon
Commonly asked questions
On B.Com Fees
Q:   What are the scholarships provided to BCom students of CMR University?
A: 

CMR University provides various merit-based scholarships to students pursuing a course. Check below the details for CMR University Scholarship:

Scholarship CriteriaTuition Fee Waiver %Documents Required
Qualifying exam with 95% & above from CBSE/ ICSE/ State Board15Class 12/ Second PUC marksheet
Qualifying exam with 90%-95.9% from CBSE/ ICSE/ State Board10Class 12/ Second PUC marksheet
Q:   What is the BCom fee at CMR University?
A: 

The Management Quota fee for BCom course ranges between INR 3 Lacs and INR 3.75 lakh. The fee is the total of annual fee paid by the candidates every year. Aspirants are required to pay the course fee after completion of all the selection rounds to confirm their seats. In case, a candidate is unable to pay the fee within the specified time, his or her admission will stand cancelled. CMR University conducts an entrance exam to shortlist candidates for BCom admission. Aspirants will also need to pay a registration fee to apply for admission. Candidates can pay the registration fee via any of the online payment mode. 

CMR University Ph.D. Fees 2026

Accordion Icon V3
Fee componentsAmount (for 3 years)
₹ 1 L - 3.45 L
₹ 1 L - 3.45 L
Info Icon

These are estimated fees information. Actual values may differ.

CMR University B.Des Fees 2026

Accordion Icon V3
Fee componentsAmount (for 4 years)
₹ 10 L
₹ 10 L
Info Icon

These are estimated fees information. Actual values may differ.

The value for money rating of this course is 4.0/5 (1 Reviews).View placement detailsExternal Link Icon Placement Insight Icon

CMR University LL.B. Fees 2026

Accordion Icon V3
Fee componentsAmount (for 3 years)
₹ 4.5 L
₹ 4.5 L
Info Icon

These are estimated fees information. Actual values may differ.

The value for money rating of this course is 3.0/5 (3 Reviews).View placement detailsExternal Link Icon Placement Insight Icon

CMR University BCA Fees 2026

Accordion Icon V3
Fee componentsAmount (for 3 years)
₹ 3.75 L - 4.05 L
₹ 3.75 L - 4.05 L
Info Icon

These are estimated fees information. Actual values may differ.

The value for money rating of this course is 4.2/5 (14 Reviews).View placement detailsExternal Link Icon Placement Insight Icon
Q&A Icon
Commonly asked questions
On BCA Fees
Q:   What is the fee for BCA course at CMR University?
A: 

The Management Quota fee for BCA course ranges between INR 3.30 Lacs and INR 4.80 lakh. The fee is the total of annual fee paid by the candidates every year. Aspirants are required to pay the course fee after completion of all the selection rounds to confirm their seats. In case, a candidate is unable to pay the fee within the specified time, his or her admission will stand cancelled. CMR University conducts an entrance exam to shortlist candidates for BCA admission. Aspirants will also need to pay a registration fee to apply for admission. Candidates can pay the registration fee via any of the online payment mode. 

Q:   Does CMR University provide scholarship to BCA students?
A: 

The university offers various merit-based scholarships to students pursuing a course. Check below the details for CMR University Scholarship:

Scholarship CriteriaTuition Fee Waiver %Documents Required
Qualifying exam with 95% & above from CBSE/ ICSE/ State Board15Class 12/ Second PUC marksheet
Qualifying exam with 90%-95.9% from CBSE/ ICSE/ State Board10Class 12/ Second PUC marksheet

CMR University M.E./M.Tech Fees 2026

Accordion Icon V3
Fee componentsAmount (for 2 years)
₹ 2 L - 2.2 L
₹ 2 L - 2.2 L
Info Icon

These are estimated fees information. Actual values may differ.

CMR University LL.M. Fees 2026

Accordion Icon V3
Fee componentsAmount (for 1 year)
₹ 1.2 L
₹ 1.2 L
Info Icon

These are estimated fees information. Actual values may differ.

CMR University MCA Fees 2026

Accordion Icon V3
Fee componentsAmount (for 2 years)
₹ 4 L
₹ 4 L
Info Icon

These are estimated fees information. Actual values may differ.

The value for money rating of this course is 5.0/5 (1 Reviews).View placement detailsExternal Link Icon Placement Insight Icon
Q&A Icon
Commonly asked questions
On MCA Fees
Q:   What are the scholarships available for MCA course at CMR University?
A: 

The university offers various merit-based scholarships to students pursuing a course. Check below the details for CMR University Scholarship:

Scholarship CriteriaTuition Fee Waiver %Documents Required
Qualifying exam with 90% & above (CGPA above 9)15Class 10, Class 12 and semester-wise all degree marksheet
Qualifying exam with 85%-89.9% (CGPA 8.5 to 8.9)10Class 10, Class 12 and semester-wise all degree marksheet

CMR University B.A. Fees 2026

Accordion Icon V3
Fee componentsAmount (for 3 years)
₹ 2.4 L - 4.05 L
₹ 2.4 L - 4.05 L
Info Icon

These are estimated fees information. Actual values may differ.

The value for money rating of this course is 4.5/5 (2 Reviews).View placement detailsExternal Link Icon Placement Insight Icon

CMR University B.A. LL.B. (Hons) Fees 2026

Accordion Icon V3
Fee componentsAmount (for 5 years)
₹ 8.5 L
₹ 8.5 L
Info Icon

These are estimated fees information. Actual values may differ.

The value for money rating of this course is 3.3/5 (4 Reviews).View placement detailsExternal Link Icon Placement Insight Icon

CMR University BBA LL.B. (Hons) Fees 2026

Accordion Icon V3
Fee componentsAmount (for 5 years)
₹ 8.5 L
₹ 8.5 L
Info Icon

These are estimated fees information. Actual values may differ.

The value for money rating of this course is 3.5/5 (5 Reviews).View placement detailsExternal Link Icon Placement Insight Icon

CMR University B.Arch Fees 2026

Accordion Icon V3
Fee componentsAmount (for 5 years)
₹ 7.5 L
₹ 7.5 L
Info Icon

These are estimated fees information. Actual values may differ.

CMR University Executive MBA/PGDM Fees 2026

Accordion Icon V3

CMR University M.Com Fees 2026

Accordion Icon V3
Fee componentsAmount (for 2 years)
₹ 1.5 L
₹ 1.5 L
Info Icon

These are estimated fees information. Actual values may differ.

CMR University BMRIT Fees 2026

Accordion Icon V3
Fee componentsAmount (for 4 years)
₹ 6.4 L
₹ 6.4 L
Info Icon

These are estimated fees information. Actual values may differ.

Recommended Colleges

Explore popular similar colleges

Students who showed interest in CMR University - B.Tech also showed interest in

Bangalore
₹22.00 L
Bangalore
₹20.14 L
Bangalore
₹8.00 L
Bangalore
#222 The Week
₹3.86 L

Want better recommendations?

There is a 90% more chance of getting best college recommendations by sharing preferences.
Bangalore
₹12.00 L
Bangalore
#222 The Week
₹3.86 L
Bangalore
₹3.86 L
Bangalore
₹8.00 L
Bangalore
#280 The Week
₹3.86 L
Confused about which college or exam to opt for?assitentRcpRhsImage
  • Chat with our counselor
  • Get your personalised list of colleges & exams matching your preferences
View allCollections
Is this recommendation relevant?

CMR University
Scholarships

Accordion Icon V3

For the Undergraduate Programs

Eligibility based on 12th / II PUC / CBSE / ICSE / State Board marks.
Candidates with a score 95% and above will be given 25% fee waiver
Candidates with score 90% to 94.9% will get 15% fee waiver

Documents Required: 12th or II PUC Marksheet
Note: Applicable only to the management fee category and valid only for the first year.

For Postgraduate Programs

Eligibility based on Degree percentage or CGPA.
Candidates who scored 90% and above or a CGPA above 9 in gra

Showing 3 scholarships
Merit Based

Upto ₹75,000 off in tuition fees

hat IconFor MBA/PGDMAll specialisations
Eligibility based on CAT, Karnataka PGCET, MAT and
Merit Based

Upto ₹40,000 off in tuition fees

hat IconFor B.DesAll specialisations
Eligibility based on 12th Boards
Merit Based

Upto ₹25,000 off in tuition fees

hat IconFor BBAAll specialisations
Eligibility based on 12th Boards

CMR University
Students Ratings & Reviews

4/5
Verified Icon128 Verified ReviewsInfo Icon
Placement Review IconPlacements3.8
Infrastructure Review IconInfrastructure4.1
Faculty Review IconFaculty & Course4.2
Crowd Review IconCampus Life4.0
Money Review IconValue for Money3.9
What students say about CMR University
Placements
Infrastructure
Faculty
Other
LikesView All
Top recruiting companies like Wipro, Infosys, LG Soft Technologies, Deloitte, CAI, TCS, Earnst, etc., visited our campus.
Based on 35 Reviews
M
MANOJ S Verified Icon
B.Sc. in Information Technology (Artificial Intelligence and Machine Learning) - Batch of 2028
Offered by CMR University (OMBR Campus)
4.2
4.0Placements4.0Infrastructure4.0Faculty5.0Crowd & Campus Life4.0Value for Money
Review after 1 year by the student studying in the third year.
Placements: Various multinational companies are there, and the college provides good support for placements. Even a separate course is added from the 2nd semester till the final semester. Companies like Deloitte, Accenture, and other companies are there in the placement cell. There is a placement secretary from the students to help them reach the placement department.
Infrastructure: The infrastructure is great. There is a great library with various collections of books for each course, along with computer facilities. Wi-Fi is provided in each classroom, with smart board facilities. There are 8 computer labs with internet facilities provided.
Faculty: The course is updated according to industrial needs so that students learn and get placed in jobs. Teachers are qualified according to their courses. From the 2nd semester, every department has to select another course from another department so that students learn a bit about another course.
Reviewed on 2 Aug 2026Read More
Thumbs Up IconThumbs Down Icon
S
Sanjitha R Verified Icon
B.Tech. in Computer Science and Engineering (Data Science) - Batch of 2028
Offered by CMR University, Lake Side campus
4.6
4.0Placements5.0Infrastructure5.0Faculty5.0Crowd & Campus Life4.0Value for Money
A wonderful college campus.
Placements: 2024 batch 84% of them were placed in our course 4-14 LPA. This is the minimum package they can be placed based on their talents and skills. Cap Gemini, Microsoft, and TCL. 86% of them got the internship as a Data Analyst, Data Scientist, or Data Engineer.
Infrastructure: Wi-Fi, labs, library, extracurricular activities, OSA team, design and architecture in hostel, good food, Wi-Fi connections, lift facilities, hostel activities. As I am not living in the hostel, I know this much. They are still expanding the hostel infrastructure.
Faculty: Teachers are well-qualified and more knowledgeable. The quality of teaching is very good. The course is relevant, it will help students to get industry-ready. It is quite difficult. It depends on how we study, give attention to classes, lectures, and many other things.
Other: I opted for this course because I am interested in this course. They should add more practical subjects. Everything is included.
Reviewed on 17 Apr 2026Read More
Thumbs Up IconThumbs Down Icon
A
Abhinandan Singh Verified Icon
B.Tech. in Computer Science and Engineering - Batch of 2026
Offered by CMR University, Lake Side campus
3.0
1.0Placements4.0Infrastructure4.0Faculty3.0Crowd & Campus Life3.0Value for Money
Good hostel life, hostel facilities & infrastructure but disappointing college placement in reality.
Placements: I am from the batch 2022-2026 B.Tech Computer Science Engineering course. The batch size is almost 750 students. Less than 10% of students from our batch are placed. The highest package is 13 LPA ( only on successful completion of the internship), and the average is 3-3.5 LPA. The top recruiting companies for our batch were mostly non-tech companies, only very few tech-based core companies came to our college around (4-5).
Infrastructure: Classroom and labs are above average, and the library is good. However, the internet connectivity is poor. Hostel facilities are one of the best parts of the campus with good food, spacious rooms, and proper cleanliness. The campus also has a big stadium, but usually, students, even the hostel students, are not allowed to play inside the stadium.
Faculty: Faculty members are helpful and qualified, the teaching quality is good in academics, and some faculty members are really supportive of the students. Semester-end exams are not very difficult, if you study the internal assessment exam paper, you can easily pass the semester-end exam.
Reviewed on 26 May 2026Read More
Thumbs Up IconThumbs Down Icon
R
Reddymallu Sohithreddy Verified Icon
B.Tech. in Computer Science and Engineering - Batch of 2027
Offered by CMR University, Lake Side campus
5.0
5.0Placements5.0Infrastructure5.0Faculty5.0Crowd & Campus Life5.0Value for Money
The college is very good for studies and other activities, and there are good placements.
Placements: The placement percentage is very good in our course. The highest package offered is 34 LPA, and the lowest package offered is 4 LPA. Companies recruit students for the AI course. Computer Science and Engineering students get internships, and companies also hire interested students.
Infrastructure: In our college, there are many facilities like projectors, blackboards, Wi-Fi, a lab with computer systems, and a library. Hostel food is very good, and they provide quality food and snacks. There is a hospital in the college and hostel. We have sports every day.
Faculty: Teachers and professors teach well, and they also clarify students' doubts. They are helpful to students in preparing for exams. The college semester is very difficult, and they strictly conduct exams. The pass percentage is better, like 60 to 70 percent.
Other: My course is B.Tech CSE, general. This course is very good for me. I want to improve my coding skills and typing speed in systems. In our college, there are events and a fiesta. Many events are conducted in our college.
Reviewed on 1 Apr 2026Read More
Thumbs Up IconThumbs Down Icon
R
Ramabathina Dhruva kumar Verified Icon
B.Des. in Product Design - Batch of 2026
Offered by CMR University, Lake Side campus
3.8
3.0Placements4.0Infrastructure5.0Faculty3.0Crowd & Campus Life4.0Value for Money
The faculty is really good and they said there will be placements but we still haven't gotten any.
Placements: No one got placed in our batch. There are no placements for us. They are saying we can expect placements soon with an average of 4 LPA and the highest would be around 10 LPA. All of us got an internship with the help of our faculty's connections outside the college.
Infrastructure: Infrastructure is good. Everything is really good in the hostel except the food. The food timings are a bit of a problem if you go 5 minutes late you will miss the food. So they should keep food in the kitchen so that students who come late can eat some food. There are no sports or games available.
Faculty: The teachers are really helpful and knowledgeable. They took us on some industrial visits on our own, which helped us a lot by teaching us how the real industry works and how we can survive in the real world. It does make students industry-ready. Exams are pretty easy, we had 100 percent.
Other: Maybe add some more industrial visits so that we can learn more from the outside world. There are no events that are done by the college we put our own money into events.
Reviewed on 20 Mar 2026Read More
Thumbs Up IconThumbs Down Icon
R
Rashmi Verified Icon
B.Tech. in Computer Science and Engineering (Artificial Intelligence and Machine Learning) - Batch of 2029
Offered by CMR University, Lake Side campus
3.4
3.0Placements4.0Infrastructure4.0Faculty3.0Crowd & Campus Life3.0Value for Money
Our college is good for talented students.
Placements: About 60 percent of students got placements in companies like NASA, Infosys, IBM, Wipro, and many others. The highest package is more than 30 LPA, the average is about 15 LPA, and the lowest is 5 LPA. This is about our college placements.
Infrastructure: We have good faculty members with high-speed Wi-Fi connection and a good library with all knowledgeable books and computers. We have extracurricular activities like sports and all, and good food in the hostel, and we have medical facilities too.
Faculty: About the faculty, we have good professors, but some are average, and about our exams, they're not too difficult or too easy, they're average. The teachers help us in every difficult level and teach us at any time, as we have supportive teachers, and they make us ready for the industry.
Other: Improvement is needed in the faculty, and also more placement opportunities.
Reviewed on 10 Dec 2025Read More
Thumbs Up IconThumbs Down Icon
Free Counselling
Confused about which college or exam to opt for?
  • Chat with our counselor
  • Get your personalised list of colleges & exams matching your preferences
qna

CMR University

Student Forum

chatAnything you would want to ask experts?
Write here...

Answered 2 days ago

The COMEDK cutoff for CMR University BTech admission ranges between 80049 and 109444 in the last round for the students belonging to the General AI quota. The cutoff ranks vary across different rounds, categories and quotas. Tabulated below is the first and last round closing ranks for COMEDK: 

Course

Last Round (Closing Rank)
B.Tech. in Computer Science and Engineering104735
B.Tech. in Electronics and Communication Engineering105467
B.Tech. in Information Technology102913
B.Tech. in Computer Science and Engineering (Data Science)80049
B.Tech. in Computer Science and Engineering (Artificial Intelligence and Machine Learning)104560
B.Tech. in Computer Engineering85743
B.Tech.2 in Computer Science and Technology109444
B.Tech.1 in Computer Science and Technology ( Artificial Intelligence & Machine Learning/Internet of Things)– / –
B.Tech. in Computer Engineering (Artificial Intelligence & Machine Learning/Internet of Things)– / –

S

Shruti Manchanda

Contributor-Level 10

Answered 2 days ago

A separate international students' wing at CMR University caters to international students' needs, and offers assistance in the following areas.

  • Counselling to help students choose the right programme. 
  • Assistance in completing registration formalities with FRRO and police.
  • Help in getting health insur

...Read more

S

Shruti Manchanda

Contributor-Level 10

Answered 2 days ago

Career Guidance and Placement Bureau works in all academic divisions and provides career placement services to all the students of CMR University. The placement cell has associations with renowned companies in order to increase cooperation in the field of research and to provide mutual benefit in te

...Read more

S

Shruti Manchanda

Contributor-Level 10

Answered 2 days ago

CMR University offers various UG and PG courses to the students. The UG courses at CMR University includes BTech, BA LLB, BSc, BBA, BCom and others. Below given is the list of UG courses at CMR University and their selection criteria:

Course NameCommon Eligibility &Selection Criteria
BDes

Class 12 or equivalent

Merit-based

BCA

PUC/ Class 12

Mathematics compulsory up to 10th grade for: Data Science and AI & ML

Written test + Interview

BCom

PUC/ Class 12 or equivalent exam with at least 50% aggregate

Merit-based

BTech

Class 12/ second PUC or equivalent exam with English as one of the languages with at least 45% aggregate in Physics & Mathematics along with Chemistry/ Biotechnology/ Biology/ Electronics/ Computers

Class 12 with 40% marks for Karnataka reserved category candidates

KCET+ KCET Counselling/ COMEDK UGET + COMEDK UGET Counselling/JEE Main

BMLT

10+2 with 40% aggregate

CBSE 12th, ISC, Karnataka 2nd PUC

BA (LLB) Hons

10+2 with 45% aggregate

LSAT India, CMRUAT

S

Shruti Manchanda

Contributor-Level 10

Answered 2 days ago

Various companies have varied eligibility criteria. However, the CMR University has a  standardised criteria for participating in campus recruitments. The Placement  Policy is published every year before the campus recruitment season. Students are advised to refer to the placement policy and guideli

...Read more

S

Shruti Manchanda

Contributor-Level 10

Content authored by:

author image
Shruti Manchanda

Updated on Nov 3, 2026