Bharath Institute of Higher Education and Research (BIHER)
Video Play Icon9 Videos,
20 Photos
Bharath Institute of Higher Education and Research (BIHER) Logo

Bharath University BTech Courses & Fees 2026: Admission Dates & Eligibility

  • Private University
  • Estd. 1984

Bharath University BTech Eligibility & Highlights 2026

iconReturn on Investment
Total Tuition Fees 6L - 15L
Median Package 8.1L
iconEligibility Criteria
Accepted Exam
  • BEEE
  • CBSE 12th
  • ISC
  • Tamilnadu 12th
  • +3 more
  • 10+2 score45%
    iconOfficial B.E. / B.Tech Ranking
    India Today '26#240
    Times Higher Education '25801-1000
    Q&A Icon
    Commonly asked questions
    On Highlights
    Q:   How are the BTech CSE placements at Bharath University?
    2thumbs up
    A: 

    As per the latest report, a total of 716 BTech CSE students were placed in the academic year 2021-2022 at Bharath University. The Bharath University average package CSE is not available in the placement report 2022. However, the highest package offered to the Class of BTech CSE 2022 stood at INR 14 LPA. The key highlights of Bharath University placements for the Class of BTech CSE 2022 are tabulated below:

    Particulars

    Placement Statistics (2022)

    Total recruiters

    38

    Total students placed

    716

    the highest package

    INR 14 LPA

    Q:   How are the summer placements at Bharath University?
    A: 

    As per the latest report, the participating recruiters presented 218 internship opportunities to the batch 2022 of various courses of the University. The key highlights related to the Bharath University summer internships 2022 are tabulated below:

    Particulars

    Placement Statistics (2022)

    Total internships offered

    218

    Q:   What are the year-wise placement trends at Bharath University?
    A: 

    A rise of 13% in the total number of offers was observed during Bharath University placements 2022 when compared with 2021. On the other hand, an improving trend in the number of recruiters was observed between 2020 and 2022. Let’s take a look at the graph below for more understanding:

    Bharat University Placements

    Coming to the placement rate, it remained constant at 93% in 2022 when compared with 2021. However, increased by 1% when compared with 2020. For more clarity, check out the graph below:

    Bharat University Chennai Placements

    The following table showcases the Bharath University placement trends observed between 2020 and 2022:

    Particulars

    Placement Statistics (2020)

    Placement Statistics (2021)

    Placement Statistics (2022)

    Total students registered

    1,678

    1,541

    1,735

    Total students placed

    1,544

    1,434

    1,616

    Total recruiters

    175

    176

    207

    Placement rate

    92%

    93%

    93%

    Q:   What is the highest package offered during Bharath University placements?
    A: 

    The Bharath University's highest package has been offered the best in 2023 in comparison to last two years. The highest package offered during the 2022 placement drive stood at INR 14 LPA. Earlier, the highest package during Bharath University placements 2021 was INR 10 LPA. Thus, a rise of 40% in the Bharath University the highest package was recorded in 2022 when compared with 2021. Going back to 2020 placements, the highest package offered stood at INR 35 LPA. The Bharath University the highest package trends witnessed between 2021 and 2023 placements are presented below: 

    Particulars

    Placement Statistics (2021)

    Placement Statistics (2022)

    Placement Statistics (2023)

    Highest package

    INR 10 LPA

    INR 14 LPA

    INR 27 LPA

    Bharath University B.E. / B.Tech
    Popular courses

    Filter
    Filter Icon
    Specialization
    Down Arrow Icon
    Exams Accepted
    Down Arrow Icon
    Total Fees
    Down Arrow Icon
    Streams
    Down Arrow Icon
    4 More
    Showing 69 Courses
    1920
    – / –
    30
    – / –
    60
    – / –
    60
    – / –
    660
    – / –
    180
    – / –
    60
    – / –
    30
    – / –
    60
    – / –
    30
    – / –
    – / –
    – / –
    60
    – / –
    – / –
    8.1 LPA
    2.5 L
    4 years
    2.5 L
    4 years
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5

    Bharath University B.E. / B.Tech
    Fees details 2026

    Accordion Icon V3
    Fee componentsAmount (for 3 - 4 years)
    ₹ 6 L - 15 L
    ₹ 82.5 K
    ₹ 6 K
    ₹ 6.88 L - 15.88 L
    Info Icon

    These are estimated fees information. Actual values may differ.

    The value for money rating of this course is 4.1/5 (548 Reviews).View placement detailsExternal Link Icon Placement Insight Icon
    Q&A Icon
    Commonly asked questions
    On B.E. / B.Tech Fees
    Q:   Can I apply offline for Bharath University admission?
    A: 

    No, students cannot apply offline for admission in Bharath University. Bharath University application process is conducted in online mode. For offline application process, students must contact the college administration department.

    Q:   What are the documents required for Bharath University application process?
    A: 

    The documents required for Bharath University application process  are given below:

    • Class 10 maksheet
    • Class 12 marksheet
    • Graduation marksheet
    • Passport size colour Photo-3 copies/or soft copy
    • Photocopy of govt. photo ID proof (e.g. PAN card, voter's ID, aadhaar card, driving license, passport etc.)
    Q:   Who is eligible for admission in Bharath University?
    A: 

    To get admission in Bharath University, students must meet the eligibility requirement. The eligibility is to have valid scores in last qualifying exams. Check below eligibility:

    • For UG courses, students must pass Class 12 with valid scores.
    • For PG admission, students must have a graduation degree.
    Recommended Colleges

    Explore popular similar colleges

    Students who showed interest in Bharath University - B.Tech also showed interest in

    Chennai
    151-200 NIRF
    ₹2.70 L
    Chennai
    151-200 NIRF
    ₹2.56 L
    Chennai
    ₹2.56 L
    Chennai
    401-500 Times Higher Education
    ₹1.40 L

    Want better recommendations?

    There is a 90% more chance of getting best college recommendations by sharing preferences.
    Chennai
    #87 NIRF
    ₹2.17 L
    Chennai
    ₹10.40 L
    Chennai
    NA
    Chennai
    ₹10.00 L
    Chennai
    ₹1.50 L
    Chennai
    151-200 NIRF
    ₹1.50 L
    Confused about which college or exam to opt for?assitentRcpRhsImage
    • Chat with our counselor
    • Get your personalised list of colleges & exams matching your preferences
    View allCollections
    Is this recommendation relevant?

    Bharath University BTech Admission Dates 2026

    DatesPast Events
    Apr '26-May '26
    BEEE Exam DatesTentative
    Jan '26-Apr '26
    BEEE Application Form DatesTentative

    Bharath University BTech Admission 2026: How to apply?

    Accordion Icon V3
    Q&A Icon
    Commonly asked questions
    On Application Process
    Q:   Can I apply for BTech at Bharath University after Class 12?
    A: 

    Yes, candidates who have completed Class 12 or its equivalent with at least 50% aggregate and had Physics, Chemistry and Mathematics as mandatory subjects can apply for BTech at Bharath University Apart from meeting the eligibility requirements, aspirants also need to qualify Bharath Engineering Entrance Exam. The exam is typically held in the month of April, and the results are used to determine the eligibility of candidates for admission to BTech course. 

    AskShikshaGPT on App

    Bharath University BTech Curriculum

    SpecializationCurriculum
    B.Tech. in Computer Science Engineering
    B.Tech. in Aerospace Engineering
    B.Tech. in Electronics and Communication Engineering
    B.Tech. in Biomedical Engineering
    B.Tech. in Computer Science Engineering (Artificial Intelligence)

    Bharath University B.E. / B.Tech
    Bharath University BTech Seats 2026

    Q&A Icon
    Commonly asked questions
    On Seats
    Q:   What is the seat intake for BTech course at Bharath University?
    A: 

    The total seat intake for BTech is 2,640 as per an unofficial source. Check below BTech specialisation-wise seat intake:  

    BTech SpecialisationBharath University BTech Seat Intake
    CSE (Blockchain, eSports, Metaverse, Game Development, Big Data, E-Commerce, Information Security, Cyber Security, Data Science) 1,080
    Biomedical Engineering 120
    Biotechnology with specialisation in Agricultural Biotechnology120
    Aerospace Engineering60
    Industrial Biotechnology60
    Aeronautical Engineering120
    CSE with Artificial Intelligence (in association with IBM)60
    Electronics & Communication Engineering540
    Information Technology60
    Mechanical Engineering180
    Mechatronics Engineering120
    Civil Engineering120

    Bharath University BTech Placements

    Insight Icon

    Insights on Placements

    Based on 360 Student Responses
    Review Insights Star Icon
    Internships and industry projects

    Students can work with faculty on research projects

    Review Insights Star Icon
    Employment opportunities

    Higher in core jobs

    Review Insights Star Icon
    Higher studies preferences

    Both inside India & outside India

    Review Insights Star Icon
    Placement support

    Organized & proactive placement process

    Review Insights Star Icon
    Alumni network

    Strong alumni network that help with placement opportunities

    Review Insights Star Icon
    Entrepreneurship cell

    Very Active and resourceful, college is also involved

    Review Insights Star Icon
    Overall feeling of students

    Love being in college

    View placement details
    Right Arrow Icon
    Q&A Icon
    Commonly asked questions
    On Placements
    Q:   What is the highest package for BTech at Bharath University?
    A: 

     Bharath University has concluded its placement drive for the batch passing out in 2022. The university recorded a 93% placement rate in the academic year 2021-2022. As per the latest report, the highest and average package offered during Bharath University placements 2022 was INR 14 LPA and INR 4.5 LPA, respectively. Check below BTech placement data:

    ParticularBharath University Statistics
    No. of students placed1,584
    Q:   How many students were placed during the recent Bharath University placements?
    2thumbs up
    A: 

    As per the latest report, the participating recruiters placed 1,616 students of the institute in various sectors with new-age job roles. Earlier, 1,434 students were placed during the 2021 placement drive. Moreover, going back to Bharath University placements 2020, a total of 1,544 students were placed in reputed companies. The total number students placed during Bharath University placements between 2020 and 2022 are presented below:

    Particulars

    Placement Statistics (2020)

    Placement Statistics (2021)

    Placement Statistics (2022)

    Total students placed

    1,544

    1,434

    1,616

    Q:   Is Bharath University good or bad in terms of placements?
    2thumbs up
    A: 

    Bharath University offers decent annual placements for various courses like BTech, MBA, MCA, etc. In the academic year 2021-2022, the participating recruiters placed 1,616 students of the University in various sectors viz., Consulting, BFSI, FMCG, etc. The highest and average package offered during Bharath University placements 2022 was INR 14 LPA and INR 4.5 LPA, respectively. The key highlights of the 2022 batch placed during Bharath University Chennai placements are presented below:

    Particulars

    Placement Statistics (2022)

    Placement percentage

    93%

    Total students registered

    1,735

    Total students placed

    1,616

    BTech students placed

    1,584

    MBA students placed

    18

    MCA students placed

    14

    Total recruiters on campus

    207

    the highest package

    INR 14 LPA

    Average package

    INR 4.5 LPA

    Q:   Where do Bharath University alumni work?
    A: 

    As per the latest research on external sources, we have found that Bharath University alumni are placed in top national and multinational companies such as Microsoft, Google, Amazon, EY, KPMG, etc. They are working in multiple sectors, such as Operations, Business Development, Marketing, Engineering and more. Of all the sectors, 32% of alumni work in the Engineering sector. Additionally, 23% and 18% of alumni work in the Operations and Information Technology sectors. The detailed sector-wise alumni placement record is shown below:

    Bharat University Alumni

    Bharath University B.E. / B.Tech
    Rankings 2026

    Students like you also explore these online B.E. / B.Tech courses

    Bharath University B.E. / B.Tech
    Comparison with similar colleges

    Accordion Icon V3

    Compare B.E. / B.Tech at Bharath University with other similar colleges

    CollegeMedian SalaryTotal Tuition FeesRanking
    ₹ 8.1 LPA₹ 6 L - 15 L#240 India Today, 2026
    ₹ 6.9 LPA₹ 2.7 L - 3.2 L151-200 NIRF, 2025
    -/-₹ 2.72 L - 12.07 L151-200 NIRF, 2025
    -/-₹ 2.56 L - 6 L -/-
    ₹ 4.6 LPA₹ 1.4 L - 8.4 L401-500 Times Higher Education, 2026
    -/-₹ 2.17 L - 14.4 L#87 NIRF, 2025
    The values are of the latest years available with Shiksha. For more details, check detailed comparison
    View comparisons
    Right Arrow Icon
    Q&A Icon
    Commonly asked questions
    On Comparisons
    Q:   Does Hindustan College of Arts and Science offer better placements than Bharath Institute of Higher Education and Research (BIHER)?
    A: 

    Hindustan College of Arts and Science (HICAS) and Bharath Institute of Higher Education and Research (BIHER) are renowned institutions offering diverse undergraduate and postgraduate programs across arts, science, and commerce. Both colleges boast favorable placement scenarios, attracting esteemed organizations for campus placements.

    HICAS has a notable placement record, with the average salary package in the 2020 final placements reaching INR 2.65 LPA, and the highest package offered being INR 10 LPA for postgraduate students. The dedicated Training and Placement Cell at HICAS actively pursues exciting job opportunities for all courses.

    While BIHER also demonstrates a positive placement track record, specific details are unavailable in the search results. Comparing the institutions for superior placements is challenging, given the variation in scenarios year by year, programme specifics, and individual academic performances. For accurate and up-to-date information, it is advised to visit the official websites of both Hindustan College of Arts and Science and Bharath Institute of Higher Education and Research or other reliable sources related to your specific programme of interest.

    Bharath University B.E. / B.Tech
    Explore Other Courses

    Bharath University B.E. / B.Tech
    Students Ratings & Reviews

    4.1/5
    Verified Icon438 Verified ReviewsInfo Icon
    Placement Review IconPlacements3.9
    Infrastructure Review IconInfrastructure4.1
    Faculty Review IconFaculty & Course4.1
    Crowd Review IconCampus Life4.1
    Money Review IconValue for Money4.2
    What students say about Bharath Institute of Higher Education and Research (BIHER)
    Placements
    Infrastructure
    Faculty
    Other
    LikesView All
    In our college, top recruiting companies like Amazon, TCS, HCL, Wipro, Infosys, Facebook, Google, and many others visit our campus.
    Based on 137 Reviews
    DislikesView All
    In the last two years, only the call centre jobs are offered to the students, But from this year, it may be different.
    Based on 35 Reviews
    T
    Tabeeb Verified Icon
    B.Tech. in Electronics and Communication Engineering - Batch of 2029
    4.4
    4.0Placements4.0Infrastructure5.0Faculty4.0Crowd & Campus Life5.0Value for Money
    Overall a good college, with good placements.
    Placements: ROI is provided. 74 percent of students got placed this year. The average package is 4.5 LPA and the highest package is 24 LPA. Top recruiter is Cognizant. 84 percent of students got internships at Corizo, Social Eagle, etc. Roles offered are sales manager, developer, product research, etc.
    Infrastructure: A decent infrastructure with affordable fees. There are well-maintained labs, Wi-Fi, AC classrooms, a huge library, decent food, normal needed facilities, a playground, basketball court, etc. The campus is surrounded by greenery. Many valuable guests are invited to provide us value. Good infrastructure is maintained in terms of campus placement.
    Faculty: Faculty is helpful and friendly. They are well-knowledgeable in their own field. The curriculum is relevant and makes the students industry-ready. 88 percent is the pass percentage. The semester exams are easier to pass. The exams are conducted easily, many students can pass the exam easily.
    Other: I chose ECE because I want to explore the electronics field to build it as a future business. They should reduce the pressure on attendance because it becomes a major drop in exploring the outer industry. No fests and events are conducted. Scholarships are available. It contains some extracurricular activities. The campus is well-placed and surrounded.
    Reviewed on 9 Jul 2026Read More
    Thumbs Up IconThumbs Down Icon
    M
    Madhu Sudhan Reddy Veesam Verified Icon
    B.Tech. in Computer Science Engineering (Artificial Intelligence and Machine Learning) - Batch of 2029
    4.4
    4.0Placements4.0Infrastructure4.0Faculty5.0Crowd & Campus Life5.0Value for Money
    A good and practical education college in the budget with good placement opportunities.
    Placements: 60% of students are placed. The highest package is up to 12 LPA, and the lowest package is 4 LPA. HCL, Cognizant, Infosys, and other MNCs recruit students. Around 45% of students from CSE (AI & ML) are placed at HCL, Cognizant, TCS, and other companies. Some students work as full-time employees on foreign projects.
    Infrastructure: Good-quality and eco-friendly classrooms are available for education, along with knowledgeable faculty and a calm library. The hostel provides good-quality rooms suitable for student living. Along with clean surroundings and greenery around the campus. Healthy and cultural food is provided here.
    Faculty: Teachers are well-qualified, friendly in nature, and very supportive of students. The education provided here offers practical knowledge and makes students industry-ready. The exams are somewhat difficult. The pass percentage is 96%.
    Reviewed on 19 May 2026Read More
    Thumbs Up IconThumbs Down Icon
    P
    Priya Verified Icon
    B.Tech. in Genetic Engineering - Batch of 2025
    5.0
    5.0Placements5.0Infrastructure5.0Faculty5.0Crowd & Campus Life5.0Value for Money
    The college has very good environment, faculty members, and good placement training.
    Placements: Above 50% of students got placed in placements about 1.5 LPA. Companies like Life Cell, Biogenesis, and Optumn offer placements. Roles like lab assistant, research scholar, and research assistants are offered in this type of course.
    Infrastructure: The college has very good Wi-Fi and well-equipped labs with modern technology. Clean and good classrooms. Large library with a separate section of books according to the departments. The quality of the facilities in the hostel is actually average. Food is also average. I don't recommend staying in the hostel.
    Faculty: Teachers were helpful and well-qualified and knowledgeable. The teaching quality was actually good. The course curriculum is relevant and makes the students industry-ready. Semesters are pretty difficult. Actually, questions are from deep inside the lecture, and the pass mark is about 35%.
    Other: I chose this college for the availability of the course, and the best thing about the course is the hands-on training experience.
    Reviewed on 5 Mar 2026Read More
    Thumbs Up IconThumbs Down Icon
    S
    Sri Sai Verified Icon
    B.Tech. in Computer Science Engineering (Artificial Intelligence and Data Science) in association with UPGRAD Campus - Batch of 2027
    5.0
    5.0Placements5.0Infrastructure5.0Faculty5.0Crowd & Campus Life5.0Value for Money
    Good college. Placements in 2015 show that 65 percent of students are selected in campus placements.
    Placements: Students from the CSE branch are selected by Accenture. A total of 1,100 students participated in placements, but 650 students were selected. The highest package is 27 LPA. Companies like Accenture, sales, manufacturing companies, Infosys, Wipro, and HCL are involved in placements. It is good for studying, and the campus has anti-ragging policies.
    Infrastructure: All mentioned facilities are good, with available AC and non-AC rooms. Wi-Fi and labs are available, with good infrastructure, AC classrooms, and a central library on our campus. Medical services, including a hospital, are available.
    Faculty: Before the semester exams, three mid-exams have to be written, and they are conducted very strictly. Assignments and internal marks are considered in addition to mid-exams. 86% of students passed in the semester, and seminars are also conducted, which are added to internal marks.
    Reviewed on 21 Oct 2025Read More
    M
    S
    Madhu +1 othersfound this accurate
    R
    rajesh ramisetty Verified Icon
    B.Tech. in Computer Science Engineering - Batch of 2026
    4.8
    4.0Placements5.0Infrastructure5.0Faculty5.0Crowd & Campus Life5.0Value for Money
    Absolutely good college, good infrastructure, good staff.
    Placements: 75% of students got placed. The top recruiting company is Accenture. 90% of students got internships in software development. In our college, many companies are coming and recruiting students with better packages. The lowest package was 3 LPA. The highest package is around 27 LPA. The average package is around 10 LPA. We participate in the campus recruitment drive, and I completed the Bluebridge first interview; the second stage will be on an unannounced date.
    Infrastructure: Wi-Fi is very good. The library is very peaceful; the classrooms are very good, and the labs are all in good condition. Wi-Fi is available all around the college. Hostel food is very nice, and hostel rooms are also very good. There is also a big medical hospital available on campus. The canteen is very neat and decent.
    Faculty: Teachers are helpful; they are qualified and skilled. The course curriculum is relevant and it makes us industry-ready, and the helping staff members are very good. They give the best compliments for participation in hackathons, and they teach good things.
    Other: I opted for this course because of my bright future and my interest.
    Reviewed on 18 Aug 2025Read More
    M
    S
    Madhu +1 othersfound this accurate
    V
    VARIKOLLA NAVEEN Verified Icon
    B.Tech. in Computer Science Engineering - Batch of 2025
    3.8
    3.0Placements4.0Infrastructure5.0Faculty4.0Crowd & Campus Life3.0Value for Money
    Sometimes, it is good, but not all the time.
    Placements: Only 10% of students get placed in my college. The highest package is 6.75 LPA, and the lowest package is 2.1 LPA. The top recruiting companies at my college are Cognizant and Accenture. Many students join online internships in Internpe, EduSkills, etc. The top role offered is a software engineer associate.
    Infrastructure: The infrastructure is good and not bad. There is Wi-Fi for students and staff members. Labs are there for practicals. Classrooms are neatly cleaned up daily, and in each classroom, there is AC. The library is good and peaceful. It consists of all books and a good infrastructure.
    Faculty: Teachers are helpful, but not always. I thought some of them were not qualified and knowledgeable. Some of them teach well and are absolutely great. The course curriculum is relevant and it provides good knowledge for students. If we study, it is very easy to write exams. The pass percentage is 95%.
    Other: I chose this course to enter into software life, or I can say IT life. The concept and information I learned are amazing. Some faculty members are not good. If they are replaced, it is very helpful to the next coming students. It organises many fests and events, and they are absolutely enjoyable.
    Reviewed on 30 Jul 2025Read More
    Thumbs Up IconThumbs Down Icon
    Free Counselling
    Confused about which college or exam to opt for?
    • Chat with our counselor
    • Get your personalised list of colleges & exams matching your preferences

    Bharath University BTech Scholarships

    Accordion Icon V3
    Q&A Icon
    Commonly asked questions
    On Scholarships
    Q:   Does Bharath University provide any scholarships to BTech students?
    A: 

    The university offers scholarships based on BEEE score. Check below the details for BEEE Meri-Based Scholarship:

    RankBharath University Scholarship %
    26 to 25050% waiver of tuition fee
    251 to 50025% waiver of tuition fee
    qna

    Bharath University

    Student Forum

    chatAnything you would want to ask experts?
    Write here...

    Answered 10 months ago

    Bharath University is a  public university which was established in 1984. Its founders are Dr. S. Jagathrakshakan of the Sri Laksmu Ammal Education Trust. Bharathiar University offer diverse programmes in the streams of Arts and Humanities, Management, Science, Engineering, Education, Journalism, et

    ...Read more

    C

    Chikat Marchang

    Contributor-Level 8

    Answered 10 months ago

    Selection for BTech at Bharath University is based on the BEEE or Bharath Engineering Entrance Exam. Typically, the exam is held in April. You should make sure that you fulfill the eligibility criteria before you apply for the course. After selection, counselling and document verification follow. Th

    ...Read more

    M

    Ms Shruti Gupta

    Contributor-Level 10

    Answered 10 months ago

    Bharath University offers scholarships to deserving students in CSE based on merit. Students who consistently achieve high marks are given edge by the university. Firstly, students fulfill the eligibility set for these scholarships:

    • Students with a minimum of 95% aggregate in PCM are eligible for sch

    ...Read more

    M

    Ms Shruti Gupta

    Contributor-Level 10

    Answered a year ago

    Bharath Institute of Higher Education and Research (Bharath University) in Chennai conducts its own entrance test, BEEE, for admission into engineering programs. However, it also accepts JEE Main scores for direct admission. With an NTA score of 48.2 percentile, your chances for highly competitive b

    ...Read more

    A

    Aman Kumar

    Contributor-Level 9

    Answered a year ago

    Admissions to Diploma programs at Bharath University (Bharath Institute of Higher Education and Research - BIHER) are primarily merit-based, based on marks obtained in the qualifying examination (typically 10th or 10+2).

    While Bharath University does conduct its own entrance exam (BEEE) for some unde

    ...Read more

    M

    Mayank Kumar

    Beginner-Level 5

    Content authored by:

    author image
    Manori Sahni

    Updated on May 12, 2026

    Bharath University
    Take a look at Campus

    Bharath University Labs(1)Hangar
    Bharath University Labs(2)Aerodynamics Laboratory
    Bharath University Labs(3)HMT Lab
    Bharath University Academic Block
    Bharath University Others(1)

    Online courses
    you may be interested in

    Bharath University
    Contact Information

    Address

    Bharath Institute of Higher Education and Research, 173, Agharam Road
    Chennai ( Tamil Nadu)

    Go to College Website ->