Teerthanker Mahaveer University
Video Play Icon9 Videos,
35 Photos
Teerthanker Mahaveer University Logo

TMU BTech Courses & Fees 2026: Fees, Admission, Courses, Placements, Rankings, Cutoff

  • A NAAC accredited
  • Private University
  • Estd. 2008
Dark Clock Icon Last updated on 31 Aug '26

TMU B.E. / B.Tech
What's new?

Accordion Icon V3

TMU Moradabad BTech Highlights 2026

iconReturn on Investment
Total Tuition Fees₹ 2.4L - 5.4L
Median Package₹ 4L - 4.5L
Available Scholarships2
iconEligibility Criteria
Accepted Exam
  • JEE Main
  • CUET
  • UPCAT
  • +2 more
  • 10+2 score50%
    iconOfficial B.E. / B.Tech Ranking
    NIRF '25201-300
    Times '26#35
    Q&A Icon
    Commonly asked questions
    On Highlights
    Q:   Can I get admission to TMU, to the B.Tech if my rank is under 5000?
    A: 

    Yes, you can get admission in TMU with a rank under 5000. Also, students must have to pass in Diploma in Engineering or BSc with Mathematics with at least 50 percent aggregate is required OR candidates must have passed 10+2 with PCM/PCB and minimum 50% marks in aggregate.

    The admission to the B.Tech course is based on JEE Main or UPCET score. Candidates are also shortlisted based on their merit in the last qualifying examination.

    Q:   What is the placement of BTech students at Teerthanker Mahaveer University?
    A: 

    According to the Engineering NIRF report 2023, the university recorded 70% placement rate for BTech students during TMU placements 2022. However, as of now, TMU BTech the highest package offered is not available on the official website. The table below showcases the total students and students placed recorded for BTech students in the last three years:

    ParticularsStatistics (2020)Statistics (2021)Statistics (2022)
    Total students 244486191
    Students placed70145134
    Q:   How many students can do BTech from Teerthanker Mahaveer University?
    A: 

    Teerthanker Mahaveer University provides a total of 450 seats for admission to its BTech programme. This means that 450 students can take admission in a single academic year. 

    Q:   Is Teerthanker Mahaveer University recognised?
    A: 

    Teerthanker Mahaveer University is recognised by the University Grants Commission (UGC). Moreover, the university is also accredited by ICAR and NAAC with Grade A. Additionally, eerthanker Mahaveer University is the 1st INC recognised University in UP to offer PhD in Nursing.

    TMU B.E. / B.Tech
    Popular courses

    Filter
    Filter Icon
    Specialization
    Down Arrow Icon
    Exams Accepted
    Down Arrow Icon
    Total Fees
    Down Arrow Icon
    Streams
    Down Arrow Icon
    4 More
    Showing 15 Courses
    120
    – / –
    60
    ₹4.5 LPA
    60
    ₹4.5 LPA
    60
    ₹4.5 LPA
    – / –
    ₹3.96 LPA
    60
    ₹4.5 LPA
    – / –
    – / –
    – / –
    – / –
    – / –
    – / –
    – / –
    – / –
    – / –
    – / –
    – / –
    – / –
    – / –
    – / –
    – / –
    – / –
    – / –
    – / –

    TMU B.E. / B.Tech
    TMU Moradabad BTech Fees 2026

    Accordion Icon V3
    Fee componentsAmount (for 3 - 4 years)
    ₹ 2.43 L - 5.4 L
    ₹ 2.4 L
    ₹ 6 K - 9.5 K
    ₹ 30 K - 40 K
    ₹ 5.19 L - 8.29 L
    Info Icon

    These are estimated fees information. Actual values may differ.

    The value for money rating of this course is 4.1/5 (163 Reviews).View placement detailsExternal Link Icon Placement Insight Icon
    Q&A Icon
    Commonly asked questions
    On B.E. / B.Tech Fees
    Q:   What is the fees for B.Tech Civil Engineering at Teerthanker Mahaveer University?
    A: 

    The total tuition fee for the B.Tech in Civil Engineering at Teerthanker Mahaveer University is INR 3.24 Lakhs (for 4 years).

    Hostel Fees: INR 2.00 Lakhs
    The hostel fee is calculated on the basis of 1st year.
    The Meal Plan is included in the mentioned fee
    One time payment includes Enrolment Fee, Admission Registration Fee and Admission Processing Fee is INR 8,500

    Q:   What are the entrance tests required for admission in TMU?
    3thumbs up
    A: 

    TMU admission is both merit and entrance-based. The final selection is done on the basis of entrance scores and academic scores. The university accepts national-level entrance exams like CUET-UG, JEE Main, etc., for admission to specific courses. 

     

     

     

    Recommended Colleges

    Explore popular similar colleges

    Students who showed interest in TMU - B.Tech also showed interest in

    Moradabad
    ₹2.25 L
    Moradabad
    ₹3.68 L
    Meerut
    #23 Times
    ₹3.00 L
    Mathura
    #86 India Today
    ₹2.55 L

    Want better recommendations?

    There is a 90% more chance of getting best college recommendations by sharing preferences.
    Aligarh
    ₹2.40 L
    Meerut
    ₹1.80 L
    Moradabad
    ₹3.68 L
    Agra
    ₹2.45 L
    Meerut
    ₹2.31 L
    Bareilly
    ₹3.60 L
    Confused about which college or exam to opt for?assitentRcpRhsImage
    • Chat with our counselor
    • Get your personalised list of colleges & exams matching your preferences
    View allCollections
    Is this recommendation relevant?

    TMU B.E. / B.Tech
    Admission dates 2026

    DatesUpcoming Events
    Oct '26-Nov '26
    JEE Main 2027 Registration Session 1Tentative
    Jan '27
    CUET 2027 Application ProcessTentative
    Jan '27
    JEE Main Admit Card 2027 Session 1Tentative
    22 Jan '27 - 24 Jan '27
    JEE Main 2027 Exam Date Session 1
    28 Jan '27 - 30 Jan '27
    JEE Main 2027 Exam Date Session 1

    TMU Moradabad BTech Admission and Application Process 2026

    Accordion Icon V3
    Q&A Icon
    Commonly asked questions
    On Application Process
    Q:   Can I apply offline for BTech admissions at TMU?
    A: 

    Yes, TMU provides students the option to apply offline for BTech courses. To do so, students can follow the below mentioned steps:

    1. Visit the official website of the university and download the application form.

    2. After downloading, they must fill out the details given in the form and visit the admission block at the university to submit it. 

    3. After that, submit a DD of INR 1,000 at the office.

    Note: The application fees mentioned above is as per the official sources. However, it is indicative and subject to change.

    AskShikshaGPT on App
    Q:   What is the application fees of TMU?
    2thumbs up
    A: 

    Teerthanker Mahaveer University (TMU) application fees is INR 1000 for one form. Students can pay the application fee online through online payment methods as well as offline through cash or demand draft.

     

    AskShikshaGPT on App
    Q:   What is the selection requirement for admission in TMU?
    2thumbs up
    A: 

    To get admission in TMU, students must meet the selection requirement. The final selection is done on the basis of academic scores. However, entrance scores are also considered, depending on the course. Check the table below to know selection requirement of some TMU courses:

    Course NameSelection Criteria
    BTech

    JEE Main/ Merit-based

    MBA

    MAT/ CAT/ CMAT/ merit-based + PI

    BCA

    Merit-based/ CUET-UG

    BSc

    Merit-based/ CUET-UG (for all except BSc Medical)

    BBA

    Merit-based/ CUET-UG

     

     

     

    AskShikshaGPT on App
    Q:   What is the offline application process of TMU?
    A: 

    Teerthanker Mahavir Univerisity application process is online as well as offline. Check below the offline application process of TMU:

    • Download the application form from TMU's website
    • Fill the application form and submit it at the admission center of TMU.
    • Pay the application fees of INR 1000 via cash or demand draft.

     

    AskShikshaGPT on App

    TMU B.E. / B.Tech
    Curriculum

    TMU B.E. / B.Tech
    TMU Moradabad BTech Seats 2026

    Q&A Icon
    Commonly asked questions
    On Seats
    Q:   Which BTech specialisation has the highest seat intake at Teerthanker Mahaveer University?
    A: 

    The Teerthanker Mahaveer University BTech programme is offered with over 10+ BTech specialisations. This amounts to an intake of 500+ seats for the BTech admissions. Amongst all the specialisations, BTech in Computer Science and Engineering has the highest intake with 120 seats. 

    Note: The above-mentioned intake is as per official sources. However, it is subject to change.

    Q:   How many students can do BTech from Teerthanker Mahaveer University?
    A: 

    Teerthanker Mahaveer University provides a total of 450 seats for admission to its BTech programme. This means that 450 students can take admission in a single academic year. 

    TMU Moradabad BTech Placements

    TMU UG - 4 years NIRF Placements Data: EngineeringAccordion Icon V3
    UG 4 years2022-232023-242024-25
    Median salary
    Info Icon
    3.27 LPA3.2 LPA4.5 LPA
    % Students Placed
    Info Icon
    33%38%87%
    Students placed202352
    % Passing Students95%97%98%
    Students admitted
    Info Icon
    606060
    Students opted for higher studies
    Info Icon
    124
    Students graduated
    Info Icon
    575859
    Info IconSource : NIRF Report 2026
    Insight Icon

    Insights on Placements

    Based on 337 Student Responses
    Review Insights Star Icon
    Internships and industry projects

    Students can work with faculty on research projects

    Review Insights Star Icon
    Employment opportunities

    Higher in core jobs

    Review Insights Star Icon
    Higher studies preferences

    Majority opted in India

    Review Insights Star Icon
    Placement support

    Students are expected to reach out to companies themselves

    Review Insights Star Icon
    Alumni network

    Strong alumni network that help with placement opportunities

    Review Insights Star Icon
    Entrepreneurship cell

    Very Active and resourceful, college is also involved

    Review Insights Star Icon
    Overall feeling of students

    Love being in college

    View placement details
    Right Arrow Icon
    Q&A Icon
    Commonly asked questions
    On Placements
    Q:   How are the placements of Teerthanker Mahaveer University?
    A: 

    The placements of Teerthanker Mahaveer University are really good. It offers multiple placement opportunities to the students. TCS, Wipro, Infosys, Tech Mahindra, and many other leading companies participated in TMU placements. The highest international and national packages offered during the 2025 placement season was INR 63 LPA and INR 32 LPA,  respectively.

    Q:   Is Teerthanker Mahaveer University good for placements?
    A: 

    Teerthanker Mahaveer University is a great place to study! It's located in Moradabad, Uttar Pradesh, India, and offers a wide range of engineering, management, medicine, law, and more programs. The best part? The university has a fantastic record of placing students in top-notch companies like Tech Mahindra, Wipro, Chegg, TCS, Mahindra, Hexagon, Nagaroo, and many others. They offer an average package of 4 Lacs per annum, and the highest package goes up to 10 Lacs per annum, which is amazing! They have a super helpful placement cell that supports and guides students to succeed in their chosen field. 

    TMU B.E. / B.Tech
    Rankings 2026

    Publisher202420252026
    NIRF– / –295– / –
    Times– / –3935
    India Today218204– / –
    View Ranking Details
    Right Arrow Icon

    TMU B.E. / B.Tech
    Comparison with similar colleges

    Accordion Icon V3

    Compare B.E. / B.Tech at TMU with other similar colleges

    CollegeMedian SalaryTotal Tuition FeesRanking
    ₹ 3.96 LPA - 4.5 LPA₹ 2.43 L - 5.4 L201-300 NIRF, 2025
    -/-₹ 2.25 L - 3.58 L -/-
    -/-₹ 3 L - 6 L#23 Times, 2026
    ₹ 1.8 LPA₹ 3.68 L -/-
    IIMT, Meerut
    ₹ 3.05 LPA₹ 1.8 L - 6.4 L -/-
    ₹ 2.8 LPA - 3.9 LPA₹ 2.55 L - 6.8 L#86 India Today, 2026
    The values are of the latest years available with Shiksha. For more details, check detailed comparison
    View comparisons
    Right Arrow Icon

    TMU B.E. / B.Tech
    Explore Other Courses

    TMU Moradabad BTech Scholarships 2026

    Accordion Icon V3
    Showing 2 scholarships
    Merit Based

    Upto 90% off in tuition fees

    hat IconFor B.E. / B.TechAll specialisations
    Eligibility based on JEE Main
    Merit Based

    Upto 50% off in tuition fees

    hat IconFor UG, PGAll specialisations
    Eligibility based on CBSE 12th and UG Graduation Score
    Q&A Icon
    Commonly asked questions
    On Scholarships
    Q:   Does TMU offer any scholarships or grants for its students?
    A: 

    Yes, TMU offers scholarships for students officially enrolled in one of its programme. These scholarships are offered to deserving students. Listed below are some of the scholarships offered by the university:

    • Entry-Level Scholarship 
    • Chancellor's scholarships
    •  Scholarship for Jain students
    Q:   What are the TMU scholarships available for BTech students?
    A: 

    TMU provides various scholarships to students. There are scholarship for Jain students, non-Jain students, Entry-level Scholarship, Chancellor’s Scholarship, etc. Find below details for some of the TMU scholarships:

    • Entry-Level Scholarship (For all UG & PG courses except D.El.Ed. (BTC), Collaborative, Dental, Medical, Allied Programmes & Agriculture) for non-Jain students

    Scholarship Criteria (Marks in Qualifying Exam)

    TMU Scholarship % (Scholarship Amount Equivalent to First Year Tuition Fee)

    Between 60% to 69.9%

    10%

    Between 70% to 79.9%

    15%

    Between 80% to 89.9%

    25%

    90% & above

    50%

    For BTech CSE in collaboration with IBM

    Scholarship Criteria (Marks in Qualifying Exam)

    TMU Scholarship % (Scholarship Amount Equivalent to First Year Tuition Fee)

    70-79.99% marks in Class 12

    10%

    80-89.99% marks in Class 12

    20%

    90% & above marks in Class 12

    25%

    • A discount of 10% in tuition fees shall be given to the siblings of students studying/ seeking admission in the university with the condition that it will be given to the sibling whose fee is lesser and it shall be applicable only on first-year tuition fees and not on subsequent years.

    TMU B.E. / B.Tech
    Students Ratings & Reviews

    4.1/5
    Verified Icon159 Verified ReviewsInfo Icon
    Placement Review IconPlacements3.7
    Infrastructure Review IconInfrastructure4.4
    Faculty Review IconFaculty & Course4.1
    Crowd Review IconCampus Life4.2
    Money Review IconValue for Money4.1
    What students say about Teerthanker Mahaveer University
    Placements
    Infrastructure
    Faculty
    Other
    LikesView All
    Most of the students got placement in companies like TCS, Wipro, Samsung, Mindtree, Jaro, Byjus, etc.
    Based on 54 Reviews
    DislikesView All
    Our college doesn't provide any internship opportunities from the campus, Even the job profiles offered are very poor, and one can't learn anything in their jobs.
    Based on 21 Reviews
    R
    Rachit Kumar Verified Icon
    Discontinued (FEB 2026) B.Tech. in Computer Science and Engineering (Artificial Intelligence, Machine Learning and Deep Learning) - Batch of 2028
    4.4
    4.0Placements4.0Infrastructure5.0Faculty5.0Crowd & Campus Life4.0Value for Money
    Mixed experience: good infrastructure, poor faculty, decent placements.
    Placements: Percent of students placed: Around 70-80% of students from B.Teach AI and ML at TMU get placed. The highest, the lowest, and the average package offered:The highest package offered was around 12 LPA, the lowest was about 3 LPA, and the average package was approximately 6 LPA. - Top Recruiting Companies: Top recruiters include companies like Infosys, TCS, Wipro, and some startups in AI/ML. - Percent of students who got internships: About 50-60% of students got internships in companies like Teach Startups, IT firms, and research organizations. Top Roles Offered: Top roles include AI/ML Engineer, Data Scientist, Software Developer, and AI Consultant.
    Infrastructure: TMU has decent facilities, including labs with necessary software for AI/ML, Wi-Fi across campus, classrooms with projectors, and a library with relevant books. Quality of facilities in hostel, food, medical, and sports/games: Hostel facilities are average, mess food is okay with some variety, medical facilities are basic but available, and sports/games facilities like cricket, football, and badminton are decent.
    Faculty: The faculty at TMU for B.Teach AI and ML are knowledgeable, providing decent support for complex topics. The curriculum covers core subjects like machine learning, data structures, and AI fundamentals, with a mix of theory and practical labs. Exams are semester-wise, testing understanding of concepts, problem-solving skills, and coding abilities. The pass percentage is generally above 80%. While the program is well-structured, some students may need extra help with advanced topics. Overall, TMU's B.Teach AI and ML program provides a solid foundation for a career in AI and ML.
    Other: I chose the B.Teach AI and ML course at TMU for a career in artificial intelligence and machine learning. The best things about the course are the hands-on labs that help apply theoretical concepts and the knowledgeable faculty who provide decent support. One thing I wish would be better is improving industry connections for placements to enhance job opportunities. Regarding crowd and campus life, events are decent, and connectivity on campus is good.
    Reviewed on 2 Sep 2025Read More
    A
    A
    Ansh +1 othersfound this accurate
    ⓘ
    H
    Hridyanshi Jain Verified Icon
    B.Tech. in Computer Science and Engineering - Batch of 2026
    4.6
    5.0Placements5.0Infrastructure5.0Faculty4.0Crowd & Campus Life4.0Value for Money
    The college has good infrastructure and facilities.
    Placements: Students above 8 CGPA get placed. The highest package in university is approximately 10 LPA on average. Top roles like web development, full stack development, data scientist, and many more roles are being provided by the college and university.
    Infrastructure: The infrastructure of the overall university is pretty good, the faculty and the students are very supportive and very helpful. There are air-conditioned ACs embedded in labs with proper internet connection. Various game events were also held in the university.
    Faculty: The teaching techniques of the faculty members are very supportive. They try to help out the students with difficulties. The course was up to date with the proper curriculum covered in the syllabus. They make sure the students get ready for today's job market.
    Reviewed on 31 May 2025Read More
    Thumbs Up IconThumbs Down Icon
    A
    Anshika chauhan Verified Icon
    Discontinued (FEB 2026) B.Tech. in Computer Science and Engineering (Artificial Intelligence, Machine Learning and Deep Learning) - Batch of 2027
    3.6
    3.0Placements4.0Infrastructure3.0Faculty4.0Crowd & Campus Life4.0Value for Money
    Some faculty members are good.
    Placements: The placement of the course is not so good, but few students got placed, and still many of them remain unemployed. I don't know the exact highest package from our college, but I heard that it is around 5 LPA. Although most of the students got placed off campus.
    Infrastructure: The food at the hostel is not good. I stayed in the hostel for 2-3 days, and after coming back from the hostel, I was so sick and had an ever. Labs are good. In this semester, teachers don't even give you attendance, whereas you have medical also, this is what I experienced.
    Faculty: Some of them just come and teach like they are just doing their job. They don't even follow the exam pattern. Mainly, they focus on their syllabus. They just want to complete their syllabus, it doesn't matter how they are teaching us for them.
    Other: Campus is good.
    Reviewed on 25 Apr 2025Read More
    Thumbs Up IconThumbs Down Icon
    A
    Anuj tomar Verified Icon
    Discontinued (FEB 2026) B.Tech. in Computer Science and Engineering (Artificial Intelligence, Machine Learning and Deep Learning) - Batch of 2028
    4.2
    3.0Placements4.0Infrastructure5.0Faculty5.0Crowd & Campus Life4.0Value for Money
    IT is a very good college and all faculty behaves like friends and very good teaching quality.
    Placements: My college has minimum of 60% of students placed from this course. The minimum package is 1.2 LPA and the highest package is 60 LPA. My college has very recruiting companies in courses Tech Mahindra, TCS, Wipro, and HCL. Internship percentage in my college is 90% to 100% include companies Wipro, TCS, NIIT, and KPMG.
    Infrastructure: Facilities and infrastructure for its courses and departments, encompass academic, recreational, and support areas. This includes classrooms, labs, libraries, sports facilities, hostels, and more it is very helpful for all things like activities, teaching, and playing.
    Faculty: The teaching quality is very good and a highly knowledgeable. All teacher loves students. Course curriculum is relevant, it is a very nice college. Semester exams are moderate and pass percentage is 80%. All students are happy after taking the exam.
    Other: I chose this course because it is a very demanding course for the future and it includes AI and a very futuristic course. There are coding skills and all are good.
    Reviewed on 22 Apr 2025Read More
    Thumbs Up IconThumbs Down Icon
    P
    Pallavi Sagar Verified Icon
    B.Tech. in Computer Science and Engineering - Batch of 2028
    4.0
    4.0Placements4.0Infrastructure4.0Faculty4.0Crowd & Campus Life4.0Value for Money
    Review about my college that is Teerthanker Mahaveer University.
    Placements: 82% of students got placed in B.Tech computer science and engineering. The highest package offered is 60 LPA. The lowest package offered is 3 LPA. The average package offered is 25 LPA. 70% of students got internships in B.Tech computer science and engineering. Data entry role is offered.
    Infrastructure: Digital boards are used in our college for study. Every type of lab is there to make study easier. Our classrooms are neat and clean. Hostels, medical facilities, sports, and games are also available for students. The mess and canteen are also available for students.
    Faculty: Teachers are helpful to us. All are well-qualified and knowledgeable. They are teaching us very well. The course curriculum is relevant. It makes students industry-ready. The semester exams are not much difficult. It is average. 85% of students pass the examination.
    Other: I chose this course as the demand for this course is increasing day by day. It gives a better package which is helpful. Events are planned every week in the college. Scholarships are also provided for students.
    Reviewed on 11 Apr 2025Read More
    Thumbs Up IconThumbs Down Icon
    A
    Arman Haider Verified Icon
    B.Tech. in Mechanical Engineering - Batch of 2025
    4.4
    4.0Placements5.0Infrastructure4.0Faculty5.0Crowd & Campus Life4.0Value for Money
    I'm very satisfied because of faculty and the good placements in 2024-25.
    Placements: As of my course B.Tech Mechanical, 82% of students are placed. The highest package is 6.5 LPA, the lowest is 2.5 LPA, and the average is 4.5 LPA. The top recruiting companies are Mahindra CIE, Action Tesa, RACL, Infosys, Wipro, Vivo Mobile, TCS, etc. 91% of students get internships. The top roles in my course are Design Engineer, Production Engineer, Maintenance Engineer, Quality Engineer, and R and D Engineer.
    Infrastructure: Facilities are very good and supportive, and the infrastructure is also very good. We even have 5G connectivity Wi-Fi facility. In labs, students have access to fully operational workshops and hands-on experience with the latest equipment. The hostel, mess, and canteen are also good.
    Faculty: Teachers are very good, helpful, supportive, qualified, and knowledgeable. The course curriculum is relevant, and it makes students industry-ready. The semester exams in my college are not very difficult, they are very easy. The passing percentage is 45%.
    Reviewed on 1 Apr 2025Read More
    Thumbs Up IconThumbs Down Icon
    Free Counselling
    Confused about which college or exam to opt for?
    • Chat with our counselor
    • Get your personalised list of colleges & exams matching your preferences
    qna

    TMU

    Student Forum

    chatAnything you would want to ask experts?
    Write here...

    Answered a month ago

    Very limited data is available for Teerthanker Mahaveer University MBA placements. So far, 2025 highest package for MBA students is INR 15 LPA. If more data is revealed, it can be checked on institute's website. 

    S

    Saurabh Khanduri

    Contributor-Level 10

    Answered a month ago

    No, application and enrollment fees are not refunded from Teerthanker Mahaveer University MBA fees. Candidates are only offered refunds from other components.

    S

    Saurabh Khanduri

    Contributor-Level 10

    Answered a month ago

    Yes, candidates can apply for TMU Moradabad MBA admission while in final year of their UG level course. A valid score in one of CAT, MAT, XAT, CMAT or TMU Test will be needed to apply for admission to this course.

    S

    Saurabh Khanduri

    Contributor-Level 10

    Answered a month ago

    No, work experience is not a mandatory requirement of TMU Moradabad MBA eligibility criteria. Candidates can apply as soon as they complete UG level graduation.

    S

    Saurabh Khanduri

    Contributor-Level 10

    Answered a month ago

    No, Teerthanker Mahaveer University fees remains the same for all students pursuing MBA. There are scholarships offered exclusively to Jain category students however, they are also decided on merit basis and not alone on category.

    S

    Saurabh Khanduri

    Contributor-Level 10

    Content authored by:

    author image
    Saurabh Khanduri

    Updated on Aug 31, 2026

    TMU
    Take a look at Campus

    TMU Labs(1)Computer Lab
    TMU Labs(2)Lab
    TMU Labs(3)Computer Lab
    TMU Others(1)
    TMU Others(2)

    TMU
    Contact Information

    Address

    Teerthanker Mahaveer University,
    N.H. 9, Delhi Road

    Moradabad ( Uttar Pradesh)

    Email
    dir.admissions@tmu.ac.in

    (For general query)

    admissions@tmu.ac.in

    (For admission query)

    Go to College Website ->